Helsingborgs Terränglopp

logo

logo

Visa varvtider



--- Heatfilter ---

F7 2km (2013 eller senare)

P7 2km (2013 eller senare)

F9 2km (2011-2012)

P9 2km (2011-2012)

F11 2km (2009-2010)

P11 2km (2009-2010)

F13 2km (2007-2008)

P13 2km (2007-2008)

F15 4km (2005-2006)

P15 4km (2005-2006)

F17 4km (2003-2004)

P17 4km (2003-2004)

F19 4km (2001-2002)

KS 4km (-1986)

MS 4km (-1986)

KS 10km (-1986)

MS 10km (-1986)

M35 8km (1981-1985)

K40 8km (1976-1980)

M40 8km (1976-1980)

K45 8km (1971-1975)

M45 8km (1971-1975)

K50 8km (1966-1970)

M50 8km (1966-1970)

K55 8km (1961-1965)

M55 8km (1961-1965)

K60 4km (1956-1960)

M60 4km (1956-1960)

K65 4km (1951-1955)

M65 4km (1951-1955)

Uppdaterad: 2020-10-18 12:59:02
Sök löpare:
F7 2km (2013 eller senare)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 127 SELMEFORS Ofelia 2013 IS Göta 1 29:42,9 00:00:00

P7 2km (2013 eller senare)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 125 HANSSON Rasmus 2013 IS Göta 1 10:52,6 00:00:00
2 153 S Nils 2013 IFK Helsingborg 1 11:14,5 00:00:22
3 151 PERSSON Liam 2013 IS Göta 1 12:12,4 00:01:20
4 137 STUART Arvid 2013 IS Göta 1 13:29,1 00:02:37
5 118 BEGA Hektor 2014 IS Göta 1 26:12,7 00:15:20

F9 2km (2011-2012)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 143 HAGLUND Astrid 2011 IFK Helsingborg 1 08:28,8 00:00:00
2 144 HELGESSON Ida 2011 IS Göta 1 08:56,6 00:00:28
3 149 SJÖSTRÖM Elin 2011 Eslövs AI 1 09:31,4 00:01:03
4 141 ERIKSSON Hanna 2012 IFK Helsingborg 1 09:42,4 00:01:14
5 142 FANNON Felicia 2012 Eslövs IF 1 10:17,0 00:01:49
6 148 NILSSON Alva 2011 IFK Helsingborg 1 10:29,1 00:02:01
7 147 MALMBERG Ella 2011 IFK Helsingborg 1 11:54,3 00:03:26
8 139 BEKKAOUI Linah 2012 IFK Helsingborg 1 12:35,6 00:04:07
9 150 UTBULT Edith 2012 IFK Helsingborg 1 13:10,6 00:04:42
10 138 ANELL Adina 2012 IFK Helsingborg 1 13:33,0 00:05:05

P9 2km (2011-2012)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 161 RYDINGSVÄRD Ebbe 2012 IS Göta 1 08:24,1 00:00:00
2 162 S Carl 2011 IFK Helsingborg 1 08:29,8 00:00:05
3 156 BREDBERG Casper 2012 IFK Helsingborg 1 08:32,3 00:00:08
4 163 WENNERBECK Albert 2011 Björnstorps IF 1 08:47,2 00:00:23
5 159 DE LA MOTTE Arvid 2012 IS Göta 1 09:03,4 00:00:39
6 145 HYTTFORS Herman 2011 IS Göta 1 09:28,0 00:01:04
7 155 BERGSTRÖM David 2012 IS Göta 1 09:42,2 00:01:18
8 154 ANDERSSON LJUNGMAN Malcolm 2011 IFK Helsingborg 1 11:17,7 00:02:53
9 160 HÄGLUND Gustav 2012 IS Göta 1 11:18,8 00:02:54
10 157 CARLSSON RUBE Sixten 2012 IS Göta 1 11:25,9 00:03:01
11 146 KJELLBERG Anton 2013 IS Göta 1 13:13,9 00:04:49
12 158 CARNERT Maddox 2012 IFK Helsingborg 1 16:26,2 00:08:02

F11 2km (2009-2010)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 164 CALLMER Maria 2009 Björnstorps IF 1 09:34,7 00:00:00
2 170 SJÖLANDER Smilla 2009 IS Göta 1 10:18,5 00:00:44
3 169 NOVIN Nicole 2009 IS Göta 1 10:26,5 00:00:52

P11 2km (2009-2010)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 179 CARLSSON RUBE Frank 2009 IS Göta 1 07:26,5 00:00:00
2 183 MALMROS Frans 2010 IS Göta 1 08:13,1 00:00:47
3 185 PERSSON Eric 2010 IS Göta 1 08:30,0 00:01:04
4 187 RYDINGSVÄRD Olle 2010 IS Göta 1 08:36,4 00:01:10
5 184 ORRLING Douglas 2010 Eskilsminne IF 1 08:45,2 00:01:19
6 180 FANNON Theodor 2010 Eslövs IF 1 09:04,3 00:01:38
7 177 ALM Carl 2009 IS Göta 1 10:17,6 00:02:51
8 181 HELGESSON Hugo 2010 IS Göta 1 11:56,7 00:04:30
9 178 CARLSON Dex 2010 IS Göta 1 12:00,2 00:04:34

F13 2km (2007-2008)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 173 SJÖSTRÖM Moa 2008 Eslövs AI 1 07:40,1 00:00:00
2 174 TÖRNBLOM Ella 2007 Åhus FIK 1 07:53,0 00:00:13
3 171 ATTHAGE Vilma 2007 Ängelholms IF 1 08:08,6 00:00:28
4 176 WINNAT Lisa 2008 Björnstorps IF 1 08:40,9 00:01:00
5 175 WAHLBERG Hedvig 2008 IS Göta 1 10:14,2 00:02:34

P13 2km (2007-2008)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 192 MÅNSSON Mikel 2007 Åhus FIK 1 07:00,1 00:00:00
2 189 HOFVENDAHL David 2008 IS Göta 1 07:06,5 00:00:06
3 196 WENNERBECK Valter 2007 Björnstorps IF 1 07:17,7 00:00:17
4 194 ORRLING Cesar 2008 IS Göta 1 07:35,6 00:00:35
5 191 LINDBERG Babak 2007 Genarps IF 1 07:46,0 00:00:46
6 195 RUBIN Jonathan 2008 IS Göta 1 07:47,8 00:00:47
7 188 ANDERSSON Henri 2008 IS Göta 1 07:59,4 00:00:59
8 193 NORSTRÖM Valdemar 2008 IS Göta 1 08:41,8 00:01:41

F15 4km (2005-2006)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 199 JAGESTEN Norah 2005 Björnstorps IF 1 16:37,6 00:00:00
2 198 GULLBRANTZ Clara 2006 Ängelholms IF 1 18:07,1 00:01:30
3 197 EKFORS Malva 2006 Björnstorps IF 1 40:14,9 00:23:37

P15 4km (2005-2006)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 458 MALMROS Filip 2005 IS Göta 1 13:04,2 00:00:00
2 470 PETRI BERE Sander 2005 Genarps IF 1 13:21,7 00:00:17
3 456 CALLMER Erik 2005 Björnstorps IF 1 15:13,5 00:02:09
4 465 PERSSON Simon 2005 Höörs IS 1 16:16,0 00:03:12
5 498 WOHLQUIST Oliver 2005 IS Göta 1 16:58,3 00:03:54
6 445 ALBIN Gustav 2008 IS Göta 1 17:00,3 00:03:56
7 461 NILSSON Felix 2006 IS Göta 1 17:08,7 00:04:04
8 453 BERTILSSON Melvin 2006 Björnstorps IF 1 17:40,3 00:04:36

F17 4km (2003-2004)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 213 HOFVENDAHL Johanna 2004 IS Göta 1 14:25,4 00:00:00
2 211 BJÖRKVALD Linnea 2003 Björnstorps IF 1 15:16,6 00:00:51

P17 4km (2003-2004)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 499 JIWESTAM Arvid 2004 Åhus FIK 1 14:19,3 00:00:00

F19 4km (2001-2002)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 237 EKFORS Elise 2001 Björnstorps IF 1 20:09,0 00:00:00

KS 4km (-1986)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 288 FAAGER Annika 1976 Björnstorps IF 1 13:50,2 00:00:00
2 291 ORBAN Freya 1997 IFK Lund 1 15:26,4 00:01:36
3 292 PETERSSON Amanda 1991 IS Göta 1 15:28,8 00:01:38
4 290 MOHLIN Åsa 1987 IS Göta 1 17:07,6 00:03:17
5 687 TUFVESSON Vanja 1985 Björnstorps IF 1 17:37,9 00:03:47
6 293 WOHLQUIST Alexandra 1975 IS Göta 1 18:08,7 00:04:18
7 269 ATTHAGE Terese 1975 Ängelholms IF 1 19:23,5 00:05:33

MS 4km (-1986)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 300 HANSSON Michael 1996 IS Göta 1 12:57,8 00:00:00
2 301 KARLSSON Daniel 1984 Ystads IF Friidrott 1 13:32,0 00:00:35
3 299 DANNESTAM Karl 1980 Björnstorps IF 1 13:59,1 00:01:02
4 298 ARNESSON David 1991 IFK Lund 1 14:09,1 00:01:12
5 685 RÖDIN HULTH Thomas 1981 IS Göta 1 14:32,4 00:01:35
6 684 EKSTRÖM Daniel 1991 IS Göta 1 15:23,0 00:02:26
7 302 PERSSON Göran 1962 IS Göta 1 17:28,9 00:04:31
8 441 WINNAT Dirk 1968 Björnstorps IF 1 18:11,0 00:05:14

KS 10km (-1986)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 520 ERIKSSON Åsa 1990 Falkenberg allstars 3 39:24,7 00:00:00
2 519 BLOMQUIST Annelie 1992 IS Göta 3 46:53,1 00:07:29

MS 10km (-1986)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 599 MICHAEL Kidun 1994 Ryssbergets IK 3 36:19,0 00:00:00
2 598 MALMKVIST Oliver 1997 IS Göta 3 38:03,9 00:01:44
3 596 DELGÅRD Jesper 1983 IS Göta 3 38:08,1 00:01:49
4 597 FRICK Jens 1986 IS Göta 3 39:06,9 00:02:47
5 683 WILDMARK Morgan 1988 TNT Helsingborg (ej DM) 3 39:11,4 00:02:52
6 682 NOVIN Thomas 1980 IS Göta 3 42:36,3 00:06:17
DNF 595 BRANDT Lucas 1997 IS Göta 1 14:03,4 -2

M35 8km (1981-1985)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 524 EKHOLM Daniel 1981 IS Göta 2 27:38,0 00:00:00
2 528 LUNDBERG Björn 1982 Björnstorps IF 2 28:57,5 00:01:19
3 523 DE LA MOTTE Patrik 1983 IS Göta 2 29:15,3 00:01:37
4 527 KARLSSON Daniel 1984 Ystads IF Friidrott 2 29:34,3 00:01:56
5 525 GANNBY Johan 1983 Hässleholm freeflow 2 29:38,4 00:02:00
6 522 CEDERSTRÖM Andreas 1984 Björnstorps IF 2 30:25,1 00:02:47
7 526 JAKUBOWSKI Martin 1984 HLK-92 2 31:36,8 00:03:58
8 521 BEGA Bujar 1983 IS Göta 2 32:17,4 00:04:39
9 530 SOHARBI Hossein 1978 Björnstorps IF 2 38:07,2 00:10:29
DNF 529 LUNDBLAD Marcus 1984 IS Göta 2 24:32,8 00:03:06

K40 8km (1976-1980)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 502 FAAGER Annika 1976 Björnstorps IF 2 30:38,7 00:00:00
2 501 DAVIDSSON Anna 1976 Björnstorps IF 2 35:30,3 00:04:52
3 505 MALMROS Anna 1977 IS Göta 2 35:31,9 00:04:53
4 500 ALM Jenny 1977 Löparglädje Rydebäck 2 38:54,4 00:08:16
5 504 LUNDBLOM Annelie 1979 Björnstorps IF 2 40:37,9 00:09:59

M40 8km (1976-1980)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 534 JOHANSSON Klas 1980 Vegan Runners IK 2 27:37,6 00:00:00
2 531 DANNESTAM Karl 1980 Björnstorps IF 2 28:41,6 00:01:04
3 542 WESTIN Mikael 1978 Björnstorps IF 2 29:58,2 00:02:21
4 540 TJELLANDER Andreas 1979 IS Göta 2 30:32,6 00:02:55
5 539 TALL Peter 1977 Björnstorps IF 2 30:34,0 00:02:57
6 535 KARLSSON Stefan 1977 Freeflow hässleholm 2 31:09,5 00:03:32
7 538 SVAHN Pierre 1976 Genarps IF 2 31:50,0 00:04:13
8 537 SJÖSTRAND Micke 1976 Genarps IF 2 31:55,0 00:04:18
9 541 WENDRUP Tobias 1976 Vegan Runners IK 2 35:53,6 00:08:16
10 532 GULLGÅRD Per 1979 IS Göta 2 47:09,7 00:19:32

K45 8km (1971-1975)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 510 KRONBERG Hanna 1974 Söderåsens FK 2 33:25,7 00:00:00
2 512 WENNERBECK Karolin 1975 Björnstorps IF 2 33:37,3 00:00:12
3 515 JAGESTEN Karolina 1971 Björnstorps IF 2 37:50,8 00:04:25
4 508 JÖNSSON Emma 1975 IS Göta 2 38:29,3 00:05:04
5 507 EKSTRÖM Susanne 1973 Björnstorps IF 2 41:39,4 00:08:14

M45 8km (1971-1975)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 543 ALFVEN Johan 1974 Björnstorps IF 2 27:44,2 00:00:00
2 579 STIGMAR Martin 1975 Hässleholm freeflow 2 29:24,7 00:01:40
3 548 FANNON Sebastian 1975 Eslövs IF 2 29:41,1 00:01:57
4 578 MÅNSSON Erik 1971 Åhus FIK 2 31:04,2 00:03:20
5 546 BJERSTRÖM Stefan 1975 Björnstorps IF 2 32:02,0 00:04:18
6 549 MALMROS Christian 1974 IS Göta 2 33:57,2 00:06:13
7 545 ANDERSSON Jesper 1972 SK Graal 2 34:22,8 00:06:38
8 544 ANDERSSON Björn 1974 IS Göta 2 35:39,5 00:07:55
9 686 OHLIN Daniel 1973 Björnstorps IF 2 39:33,1 00:11:49

K50 8km (1966-1970)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 514 HAVINDER Mia 1969 Björnstorps IF 2 32:39,3 00:00:00
2 513 HANSSON Katarina 1966 Björnstorps IF 2 38:19,4 00:05:40

M50 8km (1966-1970)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 583 JONSSON Mattias 1970 Heleneholms IF 2 30:14,4 00:00:00
2 585 MURRAY Stephen 1966 Björnstorps IF 2 31:06,5 00:00:52
3 580 EKFORS Håkan 1968 Björnstorps IF 2 31:47,0 00:01:33
4 584 JÖNSSON Lars 1968 Ryssbergets IK 2 31:57,0 00:01:43
5 581 HOLMQVIST Jörgen 1966 Heleneholms IF 2 33:32,4 00:03:18
6 582 JOHANSSON Johan 1970 Björnstorps IF 2 33:41,2 00:03:27
7 587 NILSSON Mats 1970 Heleneholms IF 2 33:51,2 00:03:37
8 586 NILSON Thomas 1969 IS Göta 2 36:25,0 00:06:11

K55 8km (1961-1965)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 517 OLSSON Marie 1963 Björnstorps IF 2 33:51,8 00:00:00
2 518 WESTER Maria 1961 Heleneholm tri 2 37:47,6 00:03:56

M55 8km (1961-1965)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 592 NILENSJÖ Bo Göran 1963 IS Göta 2 29:53,6 00:00:00
2 590 LINDEBERG Sven 1963 IS Göta 2 30:55,9 00:01:02
3 593 OLSEN Flemming 1964 FK Snapphanarna 2 32:40,0 00:02:47
4 589 BROOMÉ Hasse 1964 HLK-92 2 33:33,1 00:03:40
5 594 ÖSTMAN Anders 1962 Genarps IF 2 33:47,9 00:03:54
6 591 MAGNUSSON Stefan 1965 Heleneholms IF 2 35:20,2 00:05:27
7 588 ACHEN Tomas 1964 Björnstorps IF 2 42:14,1 00:12:21

K60 4km (1956-1960)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 263 PETERSSON Catarina 1958 IS Göta 1 17:56,9 00:00:00
2 251 LÖNNQVIST Eva 1956 Ystads IF Friidrott 1 18:02,2 00:00:06
3 240 HANSSON Kajsa 1956 FK Snapphanarna 1 18:43,1 00:00:47

M60 4km (1956-1960)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 294 HANSSON Jonny 1956 HLK-92 1 18:06,3 00:00:00
2 295 HÅKANSSON Bengt 1958 IS Göta 1 19:51,7 00:01:45

K65 4km (1951-1955)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 266 ENGELBY Ulla 1954 Pan-Kristianstad OK 1 22:02,5 00:00:00

M65 4km (1951-1955)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 297 ANDERSSON Bo 1952 Genarps IF 1 18:09,0 00:00:00