Helsingborgs Terränglopp

logo

logo

Visa varvtider



o Radera Heatfilter

F7 2km (2012 eller senare)

P7 2km (2012 eller senare)

F9 2km (2010-2011)

P9 2km (2010-2011)

F11 2km (2008-2009)

P11 2km (2008-2009)

F13 2km (2006-2007)

P13 2km (2006-2007)

F15 4km (2004-2005)

P15 4km (2004-2005)

P17 4km (2002-2003)

P19 4km (2000-2001)

MS 4km (-1985)

KS 8km (-1985)

MS 8km (-1985)

K35 4km (1980-1984)

M35 8km (1980-1984)

K40 4km (1975-1979)

M40 8km (1975-1979)

K45 4km (1970-1974)

M45 8km (1970-1974)

K50 4km (1965-1969)

M50 8km (1965-1969)

K55 4km (1960-1964)

M55 8km (1960-1964)

K60 4km (1955-1959)

M60 4km (1955-1959)

K65 4km (1950-1954)

M65 4km (1950-1954)

K75 4km (1940-1944)

M75 4km (1940-1944)

Kvinnor Motion 4km

Män Motion 4km

Kvinnor Motion 8km

Män Motion 8km

Uppdaterad: 2019-10-20 22:54:02
Sök löpare:
Män Motion 8km
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiff
1 989 ÅBERG Mikael 1985 Äspenäs 2 31:57,6 00:00:00
2 956 EKWURTZEL Robin 1988 2 33:16,2 00:01:19
3 120 FRICK Jens 1986 2 34:43,3 00:02:46
4 564 OLSSON Andreas 1975 Toughest Team Landskrona 2 34:45,7 00:02:48
5 959 FRIDOLF Martin 1982 2 34:54,2 00:02:57
6 972 NÄS Niklas 1982 Näsbold 2 36:12,1 00:04:15
7 987 TRYGGMO Magnus 1966 2 36:22,3 00:04:25
8 986 TRYGGMO Fredrik 1990 2 36:29,3 00:04:32
9 574 LUND Daniel 1977 2 36:33,1 00:04:36
10 573 DOMINI Christian 1979 2 36:54,4 00:04:57
11 982 SKÖLD Fredrik 1983 Klippan 2 36:59,9 00:05:02
12 569 WIDBORG Victor 1982 2 37:19,1 00:05:22
13 967 NILSSON Felix 2006 IS Göta 2 37:22,7 00:05:25
14 969 NILSSON Peter 1971 IS Göta 2 37:25,9 00:05:28
15 563 SVENSSON André 1972 Toughest Team Landskrona 2 37:34,7 00:05:37
16 561 ANDERSSON Niclas 1975 2 38:04,2 00:06:07
17 953 ATTERLING Peter 1991 2 38:14,2 00:06:17
18 975 PERSSON Anders 1976 2 38:25,9 00:06:28
19 559 KANGE Jonas 1974 2 39:07,0 00:07:10
20 965 KARLIN Peter 1984 IFK Helsingborg Skidor 2 39:20,6 00:07:23
21 962 HANSSON Jonny 1956 HLK-92 2 39:25,6 00:07:28
22 843 SERNERT Daniel 1985 Ängelholm 2 40:17,2 00:08:20
23 978 REUTER Oliver 8811 Landskrona Bois 2 41:24,4 00:09:27
24 954 BERGENHEIM Ulf 1950 2 41:51,3 00:09:54
25 570 WIDBORG Anders 1954 2 42:05,9 00:10:08
26 983 SKÖLF Jimi 1973 IS Göta 2 42:21,7 00:10:24
27 984 SUNDQVIST Johan 1965 2 42:52,2 00:10:55
28 568 SJÖSTEDT Magnus 1976 2 44:38,7 00:12:41
29 970 NORDBORG Per 1979 2 45:11,1 00:13:14
30 917 AXELSSON Magnus 1976 2 45:13,2 00:13:16
31 964 JÖNSSON Lennart 1958 Runners Club 2 45:57,2 00:14:00
32 961 HANDZIC Amneriz 1958 Sweden Runners 2 47:00,0 00:15:03
33 963 HOCKUM Kim 1980 2 47:13,2 00:15:16
34 977 PITCHAI PANDY Dinesh Kumar 1988 IS Göta 2 47:27,2 00:15:30
35 575 NARAYANAN Sathya 1977 2 48:45,6 00:16:48
36 966 MAGNUSSON Benny 1952 Helsingborg 2 50:46,9 00:18:49
37 958 FREDRIKSSON Simon 1990 MALMÖ 2 52:05,9 00:20:08
38 960 HALILOVIC Mersad 1978 2 52:08,7 00:20:11
39 979 REUTER Rolf 4808 Söderköping 2 53:24,7 00:21:27
40 955 BERGLUND Magnus 1971 Bjärred Tigers 1 20:54,2 -1