Helsingborgs Terränglopp

logo

logo

Dölj varvtider



--- Heatfilter ---

F7 2km (2012 eller senare)

P7 2km (2012 eller senare)

F9 2km (2010-2011)

P9 2km (2010-2011)

F11 2km (2008-2009)

P11 2km (2008-2009)

F13 2km (2006-2007)

P13 2km (2006-2007)

F15 4km (2004-2005)

P15 4km (2004-2005)

P17 4km (2002-2003)

P19 4km (2000-2001)

MS 4km (-1985)

KS 8km (-1985)

MS 8km (-1985)

K35 4km (1980-1984)

M35 8km (1980-1984)

K40 4km (1975-1979)

M40 8km (1975-1979)

K45 4km (1970-1974)

M45 8km (1970-1974)

K50 4km (1965-1969)

M50 8km (1965-1969)

K55 4km (1960-1964)

M55 8km (1960-1964)

K60 4km (1955-1959)

M60 4km (1955-1959)

K65 4km (1950-1954)

M65 4km (1950-1954)

K75 4km (1940-1944)

M75 4km (1940-1944)

Kvinnor Motion 4km

Män Motion 4km

Kvinnor Motion 8km

Män Motion 8km

Uppdaterad: 2019-10-20 22:54:02
Sök löpare:
F7 2km (2012 eller senare)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 750 ERIKSSON Hanna 2012 IFK Helsingborg 1 09:34,1 00:00:00 09:34
2 555 HANFLER Clara-Sophie 2012 IFK Helsingborg 1 09:36,0 00:00:02 09:36
3 752 LARSSON Filippa 2012 IS Göta 1 10:28,9 00:00:54 10:28
4 756 VESTERBERG Klara 2012 1 13:29,0 00:03:55 13:29
5 753 MÅLBORG Molli 2012 IS Göta 1 15:57,8 00:06:23 15:57
6 757 WENDRUP Maja 2015 IS Göta 1 19:47,2 00:10:13 19:47

P7 2km (2012 eller senare)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 996 RYDINGSVÄRD Ebbe 2012 IS Göta 1 09:01,2 00:00:00 09:01
2 759 BREDBERG Casper 2012 IFK Helsingborg 1 09:15,1 00:00:14 09:15
3 761 KJELLBERG Anton 2013 IS Göta 1 09:26,6 00:00:25 09:26
4 760 DE LA MOTTE Arvid 2012 1 10:06,8 00:01:05 10:06
5 758 BERGSTRÖM David 2012 IS Göta 1 10:11,8 00:01:10 10:11
6 763 RAGNAR Carl 2013 IS Göta 1 11:04,4 00:02:03 11:04
7 998 SJÖLANDER Liam 2012 1 11:24,3 00:02:23 11:24
8 762 LINDMAN Carl 2014 IS Göta 1 11:38,4 00:02:37 11:38

F9 2km (2010-2011)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 766 LARSSON Alicia 2010 IS Göta 1 08:24,9 00:00:00 08:24
2 768 RANBRO Signe 2010 Helsingborgs SOK 1 08:52,7 00:00:28 08:52
3 765 HELGESSON Ida 2011 IS Göta 1 09:08,3 00:00:44 09:08
4 769 SJÖSTRÖM Elin 2011 Eslövs A! 1 11:06,6 00:02:42 11:06
5 771 YJORD Astrid 2011 Fine Fitness 1 11:18,9 00:02:54 11:18
6 770 WOODWORTH Maiken 2010 IS Göta 1 11:39,1 00:03:15 11:39

P9 2km (2010-2011)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 997 GRAHN Willon 2010 Höganäs Friidrott 1 08:03,4 00:00:00 08:03
2 781 RANBRO Oskar 2010 Helsingborgs SOK 1 08:18,3 00:00:15 08:18
3 776 HALLSTEN Fabian 2010 Genarps IF 1 08:43,5 00:00:40 08:43
4 772 APLANDER Carl Fredrik 2011 IS Göta 1 08:47,7 00:00:44 08:47
5 993 RYDINGSVÄRD Olle 2010 IS Göta 1 09:01,8 00:00:58 09:01
6 778 HOFFERT Sigge 2011 IFK Helsingborg 1 09:12,1 00:01:09 09:12
7 225 JANSSON Hugo 2010 1 09:18,8 00:01:15 09:18
8 777 HELGESSON Hugo 2010 IS Göta 1 10:21,7 00:02:18 10:21
9 123 LINDBERG Darian 2011 LiMa Output 1 10:31,7 00:02:28 10:31
10 780 NILSSON William 2011 IS Göta 1 11:10,7 00:03:07 11:10
11 782 STJERNKVIST Ludvig 2011 IS Göta 1 11:21,0 00:03:18 11:21
12 779 JOHANSSON Angus 2011 IFK Helsingborg 1 12:47,3 00:04:44 12:47
13 774 EKELÖF Ludwig 2011 IFK Helsingborg 1 12:52,0 00:04:49 12:52
14 775 FUNDBERG Elias 2011 IFK Helsingborg 1 12:53,2 00:04:50 12:53
15 783 STRAND Leo 2011 IS Göta 1 13:10,0 00:05:07 13:10

F11 2km (2008-2009)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 791 SJÖSTRÖM Moa 2008 Eslövs A! 1 08:08,3 00:00:00 08:08
2 786 FLENSBURG Lisa 2008 Björnstorps IF 1 09:06,1 00:00:58 09:06
3 790 OLOFSSON Vera 2009 Glumslövs vänsterfot 1 09:46,3 00:01:38 09:46
4 787 NILSSON JANSEN Moa 2009 IS Göta 1 10:01,0 00:01:53 10:01
5 784 BLÜCHER Nellie 2009 IS Göta 1 10:51,4 00:02:43 10:51
6 792 YJORD Agnes 2009 Fine Fitness 1 11:04,4 00:02:56 11:04
7 999 SJÖLANDER Smilla 2009 IS Göta 1 11:05,1 00:02:57 11:05
8 789 NOVIN Nicole 2009 IS Göta 1 11:41,5 00:03:33 11:41
9 788 NORDSTRÖM Sara 2009 IS Göta 1 11:41,5 00:03:33 11:41
10 551 SLLAMINKU Lilly 2009 Fine Fitness 1 13:28,0 00:05:20 13:28

P11 2km (2008-2009)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 795 HOFVENDAHL David 2008 IS Göta 1 07:13,8 00:00:00 07:13
2 796 JOHANSSON Melker 2008 Simrishamns AIF 1 07:16,5 00:00:03 07:16
3 219 CARLSSON RUBE Frank 2009 IS Göta 1 07:33,1 00:00:20 07:33
4 801 SCHÜTTERT Karl Christian 2008 IFK Lund 1 07:33,3 00:00:20 07:33
5 794 HANFLER Laurentin 2008 IFK Helsingborg 1 07:46,5 00:00:33 07:46
6 800 SAMUELSSON Anton 2008 IF Kronan 1 07:51,1 00:00:38 07:51
7 803 ÅBJÖRNSSON Gabriel 2009 IS Göta 1 08:21,2 00:01:08 08:21
8 802 VESTERBERG Isac 2008 1 08:32,8 00:01:19 08:32
9 799 ORRLING Cesar 2008 IS Göta 1 08:33,7 00:01:20 08:33
10 276 LUND Erik 2009 IFK Helsingborg 1 08:44,9 00:01:31 08:44
11 793 ALBIN Gustav 2008 IS Göta 1 08:53,7 00:01:40 08:53
12 798 NILSSON Alexander 2009 IS Göta 1 12:10,0 00:04:57 12:10
13 797 JÖRGENSEN Carl 2009 Genarps IF 1 12:13,2 00:05:00 12:13

F13 2km (2006-2007)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 805 BJERSTRÖM Freja 2007 Björnstorps IF 1 07:20,1 00:00:00 07:20
2 810 NILÉN Elise 2007 IS Göta 1 07:56,6 00:00:36 07:56
3 811 SCHÜTTERT Sophia 2006 IFK Lund 1 08:25,8 00:01:05 08:25
4 808 MALMROS Lisa 2007 IS Göta 1 08:28,0 00:01:08 08:28
5 807 JÖRGENSEN Anna 2007 Genarps IF 1 09:09,6 00:01:49 09:09
6 809 NILÉN Alma 2007 IS Göta 1 09:14,8 00:01:54 09:14
7 806 HALILOVIC Naila 2007 1 12:49,4 00:05:29 12:49

P13 2km (2006-2007)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 815 SJÖSTRÖM Albin 2006 Eslövs A! 1 07:04,7 00:00:00 07:04
2 812 HALLSTEN Olle 2007 Genarps IF 1 07:19,5 00:00:15 07:19
3 814 LINDBERG Babak 2007 Genarps IF 1 07:23,5 00:00:19 07:23
4 813 HANFLER Gabriel 2006 IFK Helsingborg 1 07:39,1 00:00:35 07:39
5 817 ÅKERBLOM Mikael 2007 IFK Helsingborg 1 07:40,2 00:00:36 07:40
6 816 WOHLQUIST Elliot 2007 IS Göta 1 08:22,7 00:01:18 08:22

F15 4km (2004-2005)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 820 HOFVENDAHL Johanna 2004 IS Göta 1 13:50,8 00:00:00 13:50
2 823 NILSSON Lova 2007 IS Göta 1 16:02,0 00:02:12 16:02
3 818 ALTARAC Liv 2005 MAI 1 17:38,8 00:03:48 17:38
4 819 HANFLER Selma-Heléne 2005 IS Göta 1 19:22,4 00:05:32 19:22
5 821 HUGOSSON Annie 2005 IS Göta 1 19:34,9 00:05:44 19:34
6 822 LARSSON Alicia 2010 IS Göta 1 21:04,9 00:07:14 21:04
7 992 NYBERG Aurora 2005 1 25:29,3 00:11:39 25:29

P15 4km (2004-2005)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 827 MALMROS Filip 2005 IS Göta 1 13:52,0 00:00:00 13:52
2 825 ASKER Marcus 2005 MAI 1 14:33,1 00:00:41 14:33
3 141 SANDER PETRI Bere 2005 Genarps IF 1 15:21,0 00:01:29 15:21
4 149 LINDBERG Petter 2008 Höganäs Friidrott 1 16:18,7 00:02:26 16:18
5 826 KRYVYTSKYI Artem 2004 1 17:19,0 00:03:27 17:19
6 155 SKÅRMAN Algot 2008 Höganäs Friidrott 1 17:40,5 00:03:48 17:40
7 828 MALMROS Frans 2010 IS Göta 1 17:59,7 00:04:07 17:59
8 829 NILSSON Hugo 2010 IS Göta 1 19:05,0 00:05:13 19:05

P17 4km (2002-2003)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 832 DAHLQVIST Jonathan 2003 IS Göta 1 15:33,2 00:00:00 15:33
2 831 CARLSSON Filip 2003 IS Göta 1 15:39,2 00:00:06 15:39
3 252 JOHANSSON Måns 2002 Impius 1 18:43,1 00:03:10 18:43

P19 4km (2000-2001)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 835 LINDBERG Anton 2000 IS Göta 1 13:05,3 00:00:00 13:05

MS 4km (-1985)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 836 PÅLSSON Emil 1989 IS Göta 1 15:23,7 00:00:00 15:23

KS 8km (-1985)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 839 WESTER Maria 1961 Heleneholm if 2 37:57,3 00:00:00 18:3719:20
2 838 OLSSON Emilie 1984 IS Göta 2 39:48,0 00:01:51 19:3920:09
3 837 KOVAC Sonja 1973 IS Göta 2 40:55,3 00:02:58 19:4521:10

MS 8km (-1985)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 841 RUSSOM Samuel 1991 IS Göta 2 24:23,2 00:00:00 12:0412:19
2 990 BRANDT Lucas 1997 IS Göta 2 27:29,3 00:03:06 13:4613:43
3 844 WALFRIDSSON Marinel 1995 IS Göta 2 29:07,7 00:04:44 14:0615:01
4 842 RUUD Emil 1989 Helsingør SOK 2 30:22,9 00:05:59 14:3715:45
5 572 FRICK Amadeus 1986 2 32:04,5 00:07:41 15:5316:11
6 554 TRYGGMO Pontus 1996 2 36:28,3 00:12:05 18:3217:56
7 840 ANDERSSON Sebastian 1986 IS Göta 2 40:40,3 00:16:17 19:5020:50

K35 4km (1980-1984)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 552 YJORD Josefin 1981 Fine Fitness 1 21:26,8 00:00:00 21:26

M35 8km (1980-1984)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 274 DE LA MOTTE Patrik 1983 IS Göta 2 30:55,7 00:00:00 15:1415:41
2 562 HOLGER ÖMAN Niclas 1982 IS Göta 2 38:26,2 00:07:31 18:4519:41
3 847 SVENSSON Fredrik 1983 2 46:19,1 00:15:24 21:4024:39

K40 4km (1975-1979)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 851 MALMROS Anna 1977 IS Göta 1 17:15,3 00:00:00 17:15
2 850 JÖRGENSEN Lidija 1978 Genarps IF 1 18:14,3 00:00:59 18:14
3 849 ELGAARD Linda 1977 1 22:37,5 00:05:22 22:37

M40 8km (1975-1979)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 571 FLADE Matthias 1979 DJK LC Vorra 2 27:54,8 00:00:00 13:4614:08
2 857 TALL Peter 1977 Björnstorps IF 2 30:31,4 00:02:37 14:5915:32
3 856 SVAHN Pierre 1976 Genarps IF 2 31:30,6 00:03:36 15:3315:57
4 860 YJORD Niklas 1979 Fine Fitness 2 32:00,1 00:04:06 16:0415:56
5 855 SAMUELSSON Johan 1975 Expendables 2 34:04,8 00:06:10 16:4017:24
6 854 LUNDGREN Jonathan 1979 IS Göta 2 35:28,3 00:07:34 16:5118:37
7 995 SAVBRING Anders 1975 2 35:39,8 00:07:45 17:2118:18
8 859 WENDRUP Tobias 1976 IS Göta 2 37:16,2 00:09:22 18:3118:45
9 553 NÄS Mats 1975 Team Näsblod 2 37:33,0 00:09:39 18:3518:58
10 853 FJELLSEN Mikael 1978 IFK Helsingborg 2 40:11,5 00:12:17 19:4720:24

K45 4km (1970-1974)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 861 CHRISTENSEN Rikke 1974 Helsingør SOK 1 19:31,9 00:00:00 19:31
2 862 CHRISTENSSON Beatrice 1972 Heleneholms IF 1 20:26,1 00:00:55 20:26
3 863 LARSSON Kristina 1974 Heleneholms IF 1 22:26,7 00:02:55 22:26

M45 8km (1970-1974)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 866 NILSSON Mats 1970 Heleneholms IF 2 35:15,9 00:00:00 17:3017:45
2 864 MALMROS Christian 1974 IS Göta 2 37:32,3 00:02:17 18:4018:52
3 867 OLOFSSON Ola 1972 Glumslövs vänsterfot 2 38:01,7 00:02:46 18:2619:35

K50 4km (1965-1969)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 557 JOHNSON Sara 1968 IFK Helsingborg 1 17:20,6 00:00:00 17:20
2 868 MÖLLER Marie 1966 IK Pallas 1 20:45,0 00:03:25 20:45

M50 8km (1965-1969)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 878 PETERSEN Henrik 1966 Helsingør SOK 2 29:52,7 00:00:00 14:4515:07
2 957 ENGHOLM Fredrik 1968 IS Göta 2 32:11,8 00:02:19 16:0716:04
3 875 LINDBERG Patrick 1968 IS Göta 2 32:38,3 00:02:46 16:0616:32
4 869 CARLSSON Mattias 1969 IS Göta 2 32:50,2 00:02:58 16:1216:38
5 871 EKFORS Håkan 1968 Björnstorps IF 2 32:57,6 00:03:05 16:2116:36
6 873 HULTÉN Martin 1969 Helsingør SOK 2 33:45,9 00:03:53 16:4117:04
7 876 NILSON Thomas 1969 IS Göta 2 34:53,5 00:05:01 17:2317:30
8 872 GRÖNQVIST Leif 1969 IS Göta 2 35:35,2 00:05:43 17:4917:46
9 576 ANDERSSON Mikael 1963 GF Idrott 2 36:05,8 00:06:13 17:4018:25
10 874 ITZIGEHL Tobias 1968 IFK Helsingborg 2 36:10,5 00:06:18 17:3718:33
11 880 SKANS Lars-Erik 1967 Heleneholms IF 2 37:29,7 00:07:37 18:3918:50
12 870 DURKIC Goran 1969 2 42:58,4 00:13:06 20:4622:12
13 881 TITIKIC Dragan 1968 2 45:20,4 00:15:28 21:2723:53
14 879 SGHERRI Emanuele 1969 2 52:00,3 00:22:08 24:4427:16

K55 4km (1960-1964)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 550 RYBÄCK Annika 1961 Björnstorps IF 1 17:11,5 00:00:00 17:11
2 883 LINDSKOG Lotta 1963 GF Idrott 1 21:34,0 00:04:23 21:34

M55 8km (1960-1964)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 886 NILENSJÖ BG 1963 IS Göta 2 30:03,4 00:00:00 14:5615:07
2 888 OLSSON Anders 1960 IFK Trelleborg Friidrott 2 32:06,7 00:02:03 16:1215:54
3 889 PEDERSEN Bengt 1961 IK Pallas 2 35:01,9 00:04:58 17:3117:30
4 577 PERSSON Göran 1962 IS Göta 2 37:09,9 00:07:06 18:1218:57
5 885 ENGDAHL Lars-Åke 1960 GF Idrott 2 38:10,9 00:08:07 18:5119:19

K60 4km (1955-1959)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 890 HANSSON Kajsa 1956 FK Snapphanarna 1 18:54,9 00:00:00 18:54

M60 4km (1955-1959)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 558 KOPFINGER Jan 1958 IS Göta 1 19:06,3 00:00:00 19:06

K65 4km (1950-1954)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 892 FAGERTUN Britt-Mari 1951 Höganäs Friidrott 1 22:26,0 00:00:00 22:26

M65 4km (1950-1954)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 893 ANDERSSON Bo 1952 Genarps IF 1 17:54,0 00:00:00 17:54
2 895 VERNERSSON Christer 1950 FK Snapphanarna 1 18:06,1 00:00:12 18:06
3 894 ROSENGREN Kenneth 1952 Lk Myran 1 18:14,0 00:00:20 18:14

K75 4km (1940-1944)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 896 LIND Britt-Marie 1944 GF Idrott 1 25:01,0 00:00:00 25:01

M75 4km (1940-1944)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 898 VIDEFORS Björn 1940 GF Idrott 1 27:53,6 00:00:00 27:53

Kvinnor Motion 4km
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 909 LUNDGREN Sandra 1990 1 18:19,5 00:00:00 18:19
2 908 LONQVIST Sanna 1986 1 19:50,9 00:01:31 19:50
3 906 HAVLIKOVA Petra 1997 Lund 1 20:16,9 00:01:57 20:16
4 549 ERICSSON Ann-Charlotte 1980 1 21:51,5 00:03:32 21:51
5 913 SCHÜTTERT Eva Maria 1975 IFK Lund 1 22:07,7 00:03:48 22:07
6 912 SCHMIDT Lisbeth 1966 Söderåsen FK 1 22:49,8 00:04:30 22:49
7 271 QUICK Carina 1967 Friskis&Svettis 1 22:50,6 00:04:31 22:50
8 900 ALM Jenny 1977 1 23:33,9 00:05:14 23:33
9 994 ARVIDSSON Åsa 1965 1 23:40,4 00:05:21 23:40
10 905 HANNRUP Loredana 1960 1 24:51,9 00:06:32 24:51
11 296 WENDIN Karin 1963 1 24:56,4 00:06:37 24:56
12 267 ÅBERG Emma 1975 Impius 1 25:18,4 00:06:59 25:18
13 901 BENGTSSON Isabella 1998 1 25:31,5 00:07:12 25:31
14 904 GROVES Anette 1964 1 26:17,1 00:07:58 26:17
15 556 PERSSON Therese 1974 1 28:55,0 00:10:36 28:55
16 907 KARLIN Ingrid 1950 FK Puls Växjö 1 30:53,8 00:12:34 30:53

Män Motion 4km
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 916 ASPLUND Christoffer 1981 1 13:15,8 00:00:00 13:15
2 200 SKÅRMAN Björn 1970 Höganäs Innebandy 1 15:58,1 00:02:43 15:58
3 923 WIKLUND Daniel 1979 1 16:30,2 00:03:15 16:30
4 238 EKSTRÖM Malcolm 2003 Impius 1 16:57,6 00:03:42 16:57
5 918 HERMANSSON Albin 1996 Lund 1 18:33,7 00:05:18 18:33
6 164 LINDBERG Fredrik 1974 Höganäs Innebandy 1 18:36,1 00:05:21 18:36
7 924 WINNAT Dirk 1968 Björnstorps IF 1 19:14,8 00:05:59 19:14
8 272 SCHMIDT Sten 1963 Söderåsen FK 1 19:36,8 00:06:21 19:36
9 919 JENSEN Niclas 1965 1 20:30,6 00:07:15 20:30
10 282 CARLSSON Örjan 1964 1 21:44,4 00:08:29 21:44
11 921 SÄFSTRAND Elliot 2002 1 22:25,6 00:09:10 22:25
12 922 SÄFSTRAND Peter 1972 1 22:27,9 00:09:12 22:27
13 925 ÅKESSON Anders 1963 1 23:23,7 00:10:08 23:23
14 915 ALM Carl 2009 IS Göta 1 23:33,9 00:10:18 23:33
15 242 JOHANSSON Mattias 1970 Impius 1 23:52,1 00:10:37 23:52
16 268 PAVLOVIC Felix 2001 Impius 1 25:15,8 00:12:00 25:15
17 206 RENNER Jesper 2000 Impius 1 25:29,6 00:12:14 25:29
18 234 TOTEVSKI Kim 2001 Impius 1 25:49,6 00:12:34 25:49
19 920 NILSSON Mattias 1981 Lonesome Runners 1 25:52,0 00:12:37 25:52

Kvinnor Motion 8km
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 926 AHNFELT Elin 2007 Bjärred Tigers 2 35:39,0 00:00:00 18:1317:26
2 991 RYDBERG Johanna 1981 2 37:15,2 00:01:36 18:2518:50
3 948 STAM Maria 1993 2 38:49,2 00:03:10 19:2719:22
4 930 FAGER Alma 1978 2 40:41,2 00:05:02 20:3420:07
5 937 HOCKUM Maria 1987 2 40:58,7 00:05:19 20:4720:11
6 565 WIMMERSTEDT Maria 1972 Toughest Team Landskrona 2 40:59,7 00:05:20 21:1019:49
7 949 VESTERBERG Katarina 1979 2 41:12,1 00:05:33 20:2320:49
8 944 OLOFSSON Johanna 1979 Glumslövs vänsterfot 2 41:44,7 00:06:05 20:4720:57
9 935 HELGESSON Malin 1983 2 42:10,3 00:06:31 21:3020:40
10 566 RYDENGÅRD Victoria 1974 Toughest Team Landskrona 2 42:44,5 00:07:05 21:3921:05
11 942 MEYER Louise 1969 Triingpenguin 2 43:51,8 00:08:12 21:2022:31
12 567 JÖNSSON AnnCathrine 1973 2 46:14,7 00:10:35 22:5323:21
13 939 KARLIN Annelie 1985 2 46:42,0 00:11:03 22:4224:00
14 560 KANGE Anna-Lena 1973 2 47:52,4 00:12:13 23:1124:41
15 932 FREDRIKSSON Victoria 1995 2 48:46,2 00:13:07 22:5125:55
16 947 SCHWARZER Kira 1992 2 50:58,7 00:15:19 23:5827:00
17 928 BORG Sofia 1986 Ängelholm 2 51:29,2 00:15:50 20:3930:50
18 934 GULLBRANTZ Ulrika 1974 Ängelholms IF 2 52:50,5 00:17:11 23:4229:08
19 943 NYBERG Jennie 1983 2 53:06,0 00:17:27 24:5028:16
20 927 ANDERSSON Marika 1977 2 56:17,8 00:20:38 26:1730:00
21 981 SJÖLAND Anna-Sara 1980 1 35:08,9 -1 35:08
22 941 KERVALL Jennie 1979 1 35:09,7 -1 35:09

Män Motion 8km
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 989 ÅBERG Mikael 1985 Äspenäs 2 31:57,6 00:00:00 16:0215:55
2 956 EKWURTZEL Robin 1988 2 33:16,2 00:01:19 16:0117:15
3 120 FRICK Jens 1986 2 34:43,3 00:02:46 16:3118:12
4 564 OLSSON Andreas 1975 Toughest Team Landskrona 2 34:45,7 00:02:48 17:4317:02
5 959 FRIDOLF Martin 1982 2 34:54,2 00:02:57 17:2317:31
6 972 NÄS Niklas 1982 Näsbold 2 36:12,1 00:04:15 17:3918:33
7 987 TRYGGMO Magnus 1966 2 36:22,3 00:04:25 18:1618:06
8 986 TRYGGMO Fredrik 1990 2 36:29,3 00:04:32 18:3217:57
9 574 LUND Daniel 1977 2 36:33,1 00:04:36 18:1618:17
10 573 DOMINI Christian 1979 2 36:54,4 00:04:57 18:3618:18
11 982 SKÖLD Fredrik 1983 Klippan 2 36:59,9 00:05:02 18:4018:19
12 569 WIDBORG Victor 1982 2 37:19,1 00:05:22 19:0218:17
13 967 NILSSON Felix 2006 IS Göta 2 37:22,7 00:05:25 17:4819:34
14 969 NILSSON Peter 1971 IS Göta 2 37:25,9 00:05:28 17:4819:37
15 563 SVENSSON André 1972 Toughest Team Landskrona 2 37:34,7 00:05:37 18:3419:00
16 561 ANDERSSON Niclas 1975 2 38:04,2 00:06:07 18:5419:10
17 953 ATTERLING Peter 1991 2 38:14,2 00:06:17 19:3318:41
18 975 PERSSON Anders 1976 2 38:25,9 00:06:28 19:3018:55
19 559 KANGE Jonas 1974 2 39:07,0 00:07:10 18:4220:25
20 965 KARLIN Peter 1984 IFK Helsingborg Skidor 2 39:20,6 00:07:23 19:4719:33
21 962 HANSSON Jonny 1956 HLK-92 2 39:25,6 00:07:28 19:0620:19
22 843 SERNERT Daniel 1985 Ängelholm 2 40:17,2 00:08:20 19:1421:03
23 978 REUTER Oliver 8811 Landskrona Bois 2 41:24,4 00:09:27 20:3020:54
24 954 BERGENHEIM Ulf 1950 2 41:51,3 00:09:54 20:1021:41
25 570 WIDBORG Anders 1954 2 42:05,9 00:10:08 20:3021:35
26 983 SKÖLF Jimi 1973 IS Göta 2 42:21,7 00:10:24 20:5421:27
27 984 SUNDQVIST Johan 1965 2 42:52,2 00:10:55 21:0121:51
28 568 SJÖSTEDT Magnus 1976 2 44:38,7 00:12:41 21:4322:55
29 970 NORDBORG Per 1979 2 45:11,1 00:13:14 21:4023:31
30 917 AXELSSON Magnus 1976 2 45:13,2 00:13:16 21:5023:23
31 964 JÖNSSON Lennart 1958 Runners Club 2 45:57,2 00:14:00 22:3823:19
32 961 HANDZIC Amneriz 1958 Sweden Runners 2 47:00,0 00:15:03 23:1623:44
33 963 HOCKUM Kim 1980 2 47:13,2 00:15:16 22:3324:40
34 977 PITCHAI PANDY Dinesh Kumar 1988 IS Göta 2 47:27,2 00:15:30 23:0624:21
35 575 NARAYANAN Sathya 1977 2 48:45,6 00:16:48 23:2125:24
36 966 MAGNUSSON Benny 1952 Helsingborg 2 50:46,9 00:18:49 26:3324:13
37 958 FREDRIKSSON Simon 1990 MALMÖ 2 52:05,9 00:20:08 23:3828:27
38 960 HALILOVIC Mersad 1978 2 52:08,7 00:20:11 24:1627:52
39 979 REUTER Rolf 4808 Söderköping 2 53:24,7 00:21:27 26:5026:34
40 955 BERGLUND Magnus 1971 Bjärred Tigers 1 20:54,2 -1 20:54