Anmälan Bjäre Trail Run 
Anmälan Bjäre Trail Run

logo


Startsida

Visa anmälningar

Ställ fråga


logo

Bet Förnamn Efternamn Född Klass Förening 
Betalt  Diana Broman 1976 Kvinnor 12km IS Skanne
Betalt  Kristoffer Hilmersson 1990 Män 17km Granna grannar
Betalt  Markus Falkvall 1988 Män 34km
Betalt  Jovan Manojlovic 1974 Män 17km Team TVW
Betalt  Petra Leo Lindeberg 1973 Kvinnor 12km
Betalt  David Svensson 8707 Män 17km Granna grannar
Betalt  Therese Ribrant 1978 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Hans Holtmar 1977 Män 17km Hittarps IK
Betalt  Jennifer Mercado 1984 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Mikael Winqvist 1979 Män 17km
Betalt  Caroline Frumerie 1968 Kvinnor 12km
Betalt  Sofie Brandt 1989 Kvinnor 12km
Betalt  Nicklas Nordborg 1970 Män 51km
Betalt  Andreas Håkansson 1970 Män 17km Lidingö
Betalt  Viktoria Fischer 1991 Kvinnor 12km
Betalt  Viktor Rodenberg 1988 Män 17km
Betalt  Linda Hagström 1989 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Petter Lybeck 1974 Män 17km
Betalt  Daniel Wijk 1981 Män 17km Los Selvaticos
Betalt  Skyler Yochim 1993 Män 51km
Betalt  Henrik Mattsson 1975 Män 17km SK Stimmet
Betalt  Robin Lövgren 1989 Män 51km
Ej Betalt  Thomas Strandberg 1983 Män 51km Parlametric
Betalt  Carolina Johansson 1978 Kvinnor 12km IS Göta
Betalt  Marina Sjunnesson 1968 Kvinnor 12km Friskis och Svettis Helsingborg
Betalt  Henrik Tuomas 1974 Män 51km Linné bubbla ultra thunder
Betalt  Jennie Malm 1990 Kvinnor 17km Halmstad
Betalt  Lars Kronfält 1977 Män 51km Sweden Runners
Betalt  Pär Hansson 1970 Män 17km Onsala Pirates
Betalt  Simon Hansson 2002 Män 12km IF Rigor
Betalt  Marie Ek 1985 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Christian Åkesson 1977 Män 17km Bjäre Runners
Betalt  Martin Jakubowski 1984 Män 34km HLK-92
Betalt  Benny Bjerler 1971 Män 17km
Betalt  Tobias Johansson 1990 Män 51km
Betalt  Sara Henningsson 1974 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Håkan Karlsson 1979 Män 17km
Betalt  Clara Mattsson 1988 Kvinnor 12km
Betalt  Mikael Hjälm-Krantz 1978 Män 12km
Betalt  Dennis Giss 1981 Män 17km IK SISU NÄSSJÖ
Betalt  Jan-Jakob Zbiniewicz 1987 Män 51km Bjäre Runners
Betalt  Jessika Zbiniewicz 1989 Kvinnor 12km Bjäre Kraft
Betalt  Annika Thor 1988 Kvinnor 17km Team Nordic Trail Helsingborg
Betalt  Katarina Edblad 1978 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Johan Edblad 1980 Män 17km
Betalt  Emma Axelsson 1993 Kvinnor 51km
Betalt  Ia Carlsson 1975 Kvinnor 17km OCR gym
Betalt  Dag Söderlund 1981 Män 17km Simlångsdalens IF
Betalt  Niklas Petersson Fröling 1977 Män 17km Simlångsdalens IF
Betalt  Hanna Bengtsson 7604 Kvinnor 17km Simlångdalens IF
Betalt  Marcus Widenfors 1976 Män 51km Team Blekinge
Betalt  Eric Löfgren 1963 Män 34km
Betalt  Timmy Åhrman 1965 Män 17km Sweden Runners
Betalt  Johanna Wassholm 1979 Kvinnor 12km IF Linnéa
Betalt  Anton Carlberg 1988 Män 51km
Betalt  Johannes Winger-Lang 1991 Män 34km
Betalt  Marie Dietrich 1979 Kvinnor 51km
Betalt  Anders Sjöberg 1975 Män 17km Hjärnarps OL
Betalt  Ola Elmvik 1980 Män 17km Hovsta IF
Betalt  Emilie Olsson 1984 Kvinnor 17km IS Göta
Betalt  Emil Falkek 1974 Män 51km Falkenbergs RR
Betalt  Johanna Nilsson 1984 Kvinnor 34km Falkenbergs RR
Betalt  Peter Tollin 1983 Män 17km Sundbybergs IK
Betalt  Lovisa Tollin 1984 Kvinnor 17km Sundbybergs IK
Betalt  Petra Lindberg 1975 Kvinnor 12km
Betalt  Hellen Hansen 1983 Kvinnor 17km IK Skanstull
Betalt  Simon Egelius 1979 Män 34km IK Skanstull
Betalt  Axel Dahlström 1991 Män 17km
Betalt  Fredrik Bergman 1969 Män 34km
Betalt  Alexander Dahlmann 1973 Män 34km Täby IS
Betalt  Gunilla Brorsson 1962 Kvinnor 12km Team Nordic Trail Helsingborg
Betalt  Fabian Persson 1998 Män 17km SK Stimmet
Betalt  Carl-Johan Rosdahl 1983 Män 12km Team Rosdahl
Betalt  Susanna Rosdahl 1984 Kvinnor 12km Team Rosdahl
Betalt  Leo Berg 2004 Män 12km Göteborg
Betalt  Cathrine Fredriksson 1975 Kvinnor 12km Göteborg
Betalt  Maria Wedelsbäck 1992 Kvinnor 12km
Betalt  Mats Ylipää 1972 Män 17km
Betalt  Erik Wesser 1968 Män 17km IS Göta
Betalt  Gerth Jonsson 1966 Män 17km Lonesome runners
Betalt  Harald Haglund 1982 Män 34km Ruinens brant löparklubb
Betalt  Johan Hilmersson 1983 Män 34km Ruinens Brant Löparklubb
Betalt  Robert Svensson 1984 Män 34km Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club
Betalt  Josephine Winger-lang 1987 Kvinnor 12km Coopers Lakejer
Betalt  Cooper Winger-Lang 2015 Män 12km Coopers Lakejer
Betalt  Åsa Eriksson 1990 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Daniel Severinsson 1983 Män 17km
Betalt  Erik Rafsten 1980 Män 34km BjäreRunners
Betalt  Anna Maria Roubert 1990 Kvinnor 17km Team Nordic Trail Stockholm
Betalt  Joakim Antonsson 1982 Män 17km Gubbsen Laufclub
Betalt  Joe Walfridson 1974 Män 51km Ik Sisu Nässjö
Betalt  Fredrik Källström 1988 Män 51km Malmö Gerillalöpare
Betalt  Laurent Leloup 1971 Män 17km TGS - Trail Genom Skåne
Betalt  Christian Matti 1986 Män 17km RA Löpsällskap
Betalt  Mårten Johansson 1986 Män 17km RA Löpsällskap
Betalt  Paulina Fridlund 1977 Kvinnor 12km Härlövs if
Betalt  Mattias Holgersson 1972 Män 51km Primalcoaching
Betalt  Inessa Bjartmar 1992 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Jan "Helsingborgaren" Brågård 1946 Män 17km AxaSportClub
Betalt  Andreas Lif 1973 Män 17km
Betalt  Jakob Forssmed 1974 Män 17km Turebergs FK
Betalt  Olle Andersson 1994 Män 34km
Betalt  Anders Nilsson 1985 Män 17km Solvikingarna
Betalt  Emil Tostrup 1995 Män 34km Team Bokerup
Betalt  Johan Andersson 1995 Män 51km
Betalt  Jesper Bokefors 1994 Män 34km Team Bokerup
Betalt  David Ajnered 1984 Män 17km
Betalt  Daniel Persson 1995 Män 34km Tornugglans KFUK-KFUM scoutkår
Betalt  Per Nordborg 1979 Män 17km Helsingborg
Betalt  Neil Lowrie 1977 Män 34km IS Göta
Betalt  Michael Sönnerborg-Wadenhorn 1983 Män 17km Race & Shine Sports Club
Betalt  Annie Sönnerborg-Wadenhorn 1983 Kvinnor 17km Runacademy IF
Betalt  Josef Hamber 1982 Män 34km IS Göta
Betalt  Tobias Röös 1981 Män 17km
Betalt  Petra Klevmar Vånder 1968 Kvinnor 34km Fysioterapicentrum Väst
Betalt  Bengt-Åke Jensen 1952 Män 12km Heleneholms IF
Betalt  Elisabeth Hansson 1972 Kvinnor 12km Trailrunning Sweden
Betalt  David Andersson 1980 Män 17km Trailrunning Sweden
Betalt  Mikael Nilsson 1974 Män 17km Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Anders Berglund Dacke 1979 Män 17km
Betalt  Erik Wickström 1982 Män 51km Hestra IF Borås
Betalt  Daniel Strandberg 1995 Män 34km
Betalt  Malin Walther 1996 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Majsan Walther 1964 Kvinnor 12km
Betalt  Anders Beinhoff 1972 Män 12km
Betalt  Malte Lessing 2006 Män 17km Täby IS Friidrott
Betalt  Annelie Ragazzo 1967 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Patric Astrén 1968 Män 34km Sveriges Radio
Betalt  Peder Enoksson 1981 Män 51km IF Malmö Löp
Betalt  Camilla Sjöstrand 1973 Kvinnor 17km Bageriet Sjöstrands
Betalt  Elisabeth Andersen 1974 Kvinnor 34km Bageriet Sjöstrands
Betalt  Kurt Roger Andersen 1961 Män 17km Bageriet Sjöstrands
Betalt  Noah Andersen 2005 Män 12km FK Snapphanarna
Betalt  Martin Bystedt 1971 Män 34km ABK
Betalt  Martin Langvad 1988 Män 17km
Betalt  Peter Tall 1977 Män 17km Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Peter Gerhartz 1968 Män 17km Bjäre Runners
Betalt  Pierre Ekenberg 1975 Män 17km Bjäre Runners
Betalt  Hanna Josefsson 1998 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Urban Josefsson 1970 Män 17km
Betalt  Mikael Crafoord 1979 Män 34km Svenarum
Betalt  Elin Ekfeldt 1988 Kvinnor 51km
Betalt  Henrik Vangenmo 1975 Män 51km IK Granit
Betalt  Jesper Oredsson 1970 Män 17km Genarps IF
Betalt  Niclas Clemmensen 1974 Män 51km AstraZeneca IF
Betalt  Per Knutsson 1969 Män 17km
Betalt  Paul Johansson 1985 Män 17km Team Johansson
Betalt  Sofie Johansson 1985 Kvinnor 17km Team Johansson
Betalt  Aurelie Herlevsson 1979 Kvinnor 17km Mr
Betalt  Eric Hagbom 1984 Män 17km
Betalt  Jordi Warmenhoven 1976 Män 17km
Betalt  Mattias Pettersson 1988 Män 17km Brattås CK
Betalt  Lotta Lewis-Jonsson 1982 Kvinnor 17km IS Göta
Betalt  Emma Jönsson 1982 Kvinnor 17km IS Göta
Betalt  Sebastian Lembke 1969 Män 34km
Betalt  Hans Håkansson 1971 Män 17km Immeln Runners
Betalt  Vladimir Kosilko 1985 Män 17km No Tag Runners
Betalt  Stefan Lundkvist 1972 Män 17km Bjäre Runners
Betalt  Gunnar Melin 1967 Män 51km Kolmården Adventures
Betalt  Andreas Råvik 1974 Män 51km
Betalt  Charlotta Grähs 1971 Kvinnor 17km Heleneholms IF Tri Team
Betalt  Albin Thol 1982 Män 17km
Betalt  Michael Björne 1978 Män 17km Lund
Betalt  Hanna Aho 1992 Kvinnor 34km Navåsens FK
Betalt  Anna Salander 2002 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Gunnel Henricsson 1962 Kvinnor 12km
Betalt  Johannes Tegner 1986 Män 17km IF Malmö Löp
Betalt  Hamish Bell 1979 Män 17km
Betalt  Ebba Ståhl Pyzdrowski 1988 Kvinnor 34km
Betalt  Andreas Wikstrand 1973 Män 51km Vårgårda
Betalt  Karolina Wernström 1972 Kvinnor 17km Vårgårda
Betalt  Lars Jönsson 1968 Män 34km Degeberga
Betalt  Mattias Lundh 1985 Män 51km
Betalt  Thomas Hofmarcher 1988 Män 17km
Betalt  Frans Blomma 1974 Män 12km Strandbaden alligaters
Betalt  Micke Sjöstrand 1976 Män 17km
Ej Betalt  Marcus Rodriguez 1981 Män 17km
Betalt  Fredrik Fridman 1989 Män 12km
Betalt  Richard Vereby 1975 Män 17km
Betalt  Håkan Nilsson 1975 Män 17km
Betalt  Julia Nilsson 1992 Kvinnor 17km Bjäre runners
Betalt  Kristoffer Georgsson 1984 Män 34km Lönashult GoIF
Betalt  Ulrika Nilsson 1971 Kvinnor 34km Fk Snapphanarna
Betalt  Erik Bengtsson 1994 Män 17km Sävedalens AIK
Betalt  Karolina Tjernberg 1994 Kvinnor 34km IS Göta
Betalt  Sofia Gavefalk 1992 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Madelaine Svantesson 1974 Kvinnor 34km
Betalt  Tove Christiansson 1971 Kvinnor 12km Mellby Runners
Betalt  Alicia Saavedra 77 Kvinnor 17km If Malmö löp
Betalt  Magnus Sjunnesson 1967 Män 17km IS Göta
Ej Betalt  Jes Knudsen 1972 Män 17km Holte Ski
Betalt  Hugo Nilsson 2005 Män 12km Mellby Runners
Betalt  Krister Sellman 1981 Män 12km If Malmö Löp
Betalt  Patrik Olin 1967 Män 12km 99:ers
Betalt  Jimmy Strandberg 1995 Män 12km 99:ers
Ej Betalt  Ellen Lindell 1979 Kvinnor 17km Hestra if Borås
196 deltagare anmälda!