Anmälan Bjäre Trail Run 
Anmälan Bjäre Trail Run

logo


Startsida

Visa anmälningar

Ställ fråga


logo

Bet Förnamn Efternamn Född Klass Förening 
Ej Betalt  Jörn Trautmann 1972 Män 34km Judo Club Landwehrhagen
Betalt  Ailish O’Reilly 02:0 Kvinnor 17km Galway Triathlon Club
Betalt  Annette Johansson 1973 Kvinnor 17km No
Ej Betalt  Johan Treschow 1993 Män 17km
Betalt  Roger Johansson 1971 Män 17km
Ej Betalt  Katarina Alquist 1989 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  Diana Broman 1976 Kvinnor 8km IS Skanne
Betalt  Martin Jakubowski 1984 Män 34km
Betalt  Petter Brandt 1963 Män 17km
Betalt  Petter Lybeck 1974 Män 17km
Betalt  Maria Lundqvist 1966 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Jan Provoost 1968 Män 17km TP IF
Betalt  Linda Hagström 1989 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  David Svensson 1987 Män 8km
Betalt  Therese Hilmersson 1989 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  Rebecka Odhner 1991 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  Dan Van Wijk 1987 Män 17km
Betalt  Sofia Rantzow 1980 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Christoffer Rantzow 1982 Män 17km
Betalt  Rasmus Carlsson 1984 Män 17km
Betalt  Andreas Palmgren 1983 Män 17km
Betalt  Joakim Östergaard 1986 Män 17km
Betalt  Axel Johnsson 1998 Män 34km
Betalt  Christian Åkesson 1977 Män 17km Bjäre Runners
Betalt  Ebbe Borg 1985 Män 17km Lubbarklubben LK
Betalt  Fredrik Öhman 1984 Män 34km Lonesome Runners
Betalt  Pierre Ekenberg 1975 Män 8km Bjäre Runners
Betalt  Louise Löfdal 1978 Kvinnor 8km Lonesome Runners
Betalt  Johannes Winger-Lang 1991 Män 34km
Betalt  Stefan Lundkvist 1972 Män 17km Is Göta /Bjärerunners
Betalt  Johan Berglund 1971 Män 34km Jonstorpsskolan
Betalt  Tobias Persson 1985 Män 34km
Betalt  Jesper Delgård 1983 Män 34km
Betalt  Pia Hjelm 1975 Kvinnor 8km Bjäre Runners
Betalt  Erik Rafsten 1980 Män 17km Bjäre Runners
Betalt  Stefan Palm 1970 Män 51km Ulricehamns IF
Betalt  Johanna Ögren 1994 Kvinnor 34km
Betalt  Lisa Engström 1982 Kvinnor 51km Heleneholms If
Betalt  Martin Lundström 1967 Män 34km
Betalt  Adrian Jarkiewicz 1995 Män 17km
Betalt  Emanuel Björne 1973 Män 17km
Betalt  Louise Borg 1992 Kvinnor 51km Halmstad OK
Betalt  Malin Walther 1996 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Majsan Walther 1964 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  David Lundevi 1982 Män 17km Skaraborgs flygflottilj F7
Betalt  Andreas Pettersson 1976 Män 51km Lonesome runners
Betalt  Michael Björne 1978 Män 17km
Betalt  Anna-Lena Delgård 1984 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  Johanna Simberg 1984 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  Jennie Malm 1977 Kvinnor 17km Halmstad
Betalt  Johan Lundqvist 1968 Män 34km Old Guys Rule
Betalt  Jessica Ek 1975 Kvinnor 17km Runners High
Betalt  Vera Ek 2004 Kvinnor 8km Runners High
Betalt  Per Roxlin 1953 Män 17km
Betalt  Louise Roxlin 1968 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Johan Lindgren 1979 Män 34km
Betalt  Daniel Elowson 1984 Män 51km IK Granit
Betalt  Mattias Holgersson 1972 Män 51km Primalcoaching
Betalt  Linda Charlesson 1974 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Enrique Herrera 1963 Män 17km Tetra Pak IF
Betalt  Jan Brågård 1946 Män 17km Axa sportklubb
Betalt  Emelie Spandow 2001 Kvinnor 8km Kullavik
Betalt  Linus Sköld 1983 Män 17km
Betalt  Erik Rosell 1988 Män 17km Gothia Marine
Betalt  Viktoria Fischer 1991 Kvinnor 8km ÅF
Betalt  Henk Schaake 1964 Män 17km Sobi
Betalt  Ola Eriksson 1969 Män 8km
Betalt  Gerth Jonsson 1966 Män 17km Lonesome runners
Betalt  Anna Giss 1981 Kvinnor 8km Nässjö
Betalt  Lina Krantz 1979 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  Line Kolbe 1978 Kvinnor 51km
Betalt  Joel Kryeziu 1997 Män 34km Apladalens Löparklubb
Betalt  Eric Söderlund 1986 Män 17km
Betalt  Martin Emmesjö 1982 Män 17km WTRS
Betalt  Susanne Lindecrantz 1967 Kvinnor 17km Hitta Balans
Betalt  Michael Svanberg 1981 Män 17km Södra Sandby IF
Betalt  Sanna Larsson 1986 Kvinnor 34km Rydö ASK
Betalt  Anna Salander 2002 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Gunnel Henricsson 1962 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  Hanne Vatne 1971 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Jan-Jakob Zbiniewicz 1987 Män 34km IS Göta
Betalt  Julie Christiansen 1977 Kvinnor 17km SØAM
Betalt  Ulrik Hogrefe 1972 Män 17km SØAM
Betalt  Claus Nielsen 1966 Män 17km SØAM
Betalt  John Halvorsen 1957 Män 17km SØAM
Betalt  Dorthe Munk 1964 Kvinnor 17km SØAM
Betalt  Eugenia Spiriadis 1981 Kvinnor 51km Näset Triathlonklubb
Betalt  Kenneth Paulsson 1965 Män 8km
Betalt  Katja Barnholdt 1971 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  Adam Barnholdt 1990 Män 8km
Betalt  Stefan Suokas 1976 Män 17km Bjäre Runners
Betalt  Elena Zukauskaite 1982 Kvinnor 34km
Betalt  Oscar West 1985 Män 51km Halmstad OK
Betalt  Emma Blomsterberg 1974 Kvinnor 34km FK Snapphanarna
Betalt  Axel Carstam 1985 Män 17km Team Nordic Trail
Betalt  Ebba Reinicke 1986 Kvinnor 17km Team Nordic Trail
Betalt  Eric Hagbom 1984 Män 17km
Betalt  Cathrine Fredriksson 1975 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Pär Hansson 1970 Män 17km Onsala Pirates
Betalt  Simon Hansson 2002 Män 8km IF Rigor
Betalt  Jonas Viebke 1989 Män 17km
Betalt  Ulrika Nilsson 1971 Kvinnor 17km Fk Snapphanarna
Betalt  Erik Wesser 1968 Män 17km IS Göta
Betalt  Joakim Svederman 1984 Män 51km Ålsten
Betalt  Viktor Sundling 1986 Män 51km
Betalt  Klas Söderholm 1967 Män 17km Vbg
Betalt  John Andén 1977 Män 34km xccoach.se
Betalt  Laurent Leloup 1971 Män 17km GENARPS IF
Betalt  Daniel Severinsson 1983 Män 17km Falkenberg Allstars
Betalt  Åsa Eriksson 1990 Kvinnor 17km Falkenberg Allstars
Betalt  Erik Fagius 1986 Män 17km Björnstorp if
Betalt  Anders Johansson Eickhoff 1961 Män 34km YMER IK
Betalt  Carl Johan Sörman 1976 Män 51km Team Mud & Snow
Betalt  Mikael Danielsson 1982 Män 17km
Betalt  Marina Sjunnesson 1968 Kvinnor 8km Helsingborg
Betalt  Jakob Danielsson 1986 Män 17km
Betalt  Marcus Bällgren 1964 Män 17km IS Göta
Betalt  Carl Hofvendahl 1970 Män 17km IS Göta
Betalt  Niclas Martell 1968 Män 17km IS Göta
Betalt  Johanna Håkansson 1972 Kvinnor 17km IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Andreas Håkansson 1970 Män 17km IFK Lidingö
Betalt  Alexander Dahlmann 1973 Män 34km Täby IS
Betalt  Jens Wadenius 1981 Män 17km
Betalt  Emma Forsbacka 1970 Kvinnor 34km Söderåsens FK
Betalt  Jörgen Forsbacka 1968 Män 51km Söderåsens FK
Betalt  Christina Larsson 1980 Kvinnor 17km Karlslunds IF
Betalt  Olle Nordsjö 1992 Män 17km
Betalt  Joakim Ivansson 1989 Män 17km Team Liö Lessebo
Betalt  Göran Persson 1962 Män 17km Is Göta
Betalt  Josephine Winger-Lang 1987 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  Jonathan Winger Lang 1989 Män 8km
Betalt  Cherry Rawisettapat 1995 Kvinnor 8km
Ej Betalt  Susanne Donnell 1968 Kvinnor 17km
Betalt  Jonna Lindberg 1984 Kvinnor 8km
Betalt  Adam Ekstedt 1990 Män 51km Team Nordic Trail Mora
Betalt  Fia Jobs 1982 Kvinnor 51km Team Nordic Trail Mora
Betalt  Marcus Engqvist 1977 Män 17km
137 deltagare anmälda!