KullaMilen

logo

logo

Dölj varvtider



o Radera Heatfilter

10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)

10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)

10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)

10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974)

10km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)

10km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964)

10km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959)

10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)

10km: Män35 (1980-1984)

10km: Män40 (1975-1979)

10km: Män45 (1970-1974)

10km: Män50 (1965-1969)

10km: Män55 (1960-1964)

10km: Män60 (1955-1959)

10km: Män65 (1950-1954)

5km: Flickor15 (2004-2005)

5km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)

5km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)

5km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)

5km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974)

5km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)

5km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964)

5km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959)

5km: Kvinnor65 (1950-1954)

5km: Kvinnor70 (1945-1949)

5km: Pojkar15 (2004-2005)

5km: Pojkar17 (2002-2003)

5km: Män Seniorer (-1985)

5km: Män35 (1980-1984)

5km: Män50 (1965-1969)

5km: Män55 (1960-1964)

5km: Män60 (1955-1959)

5km: Män65 (1950-1954)

5km: Män70 (1945-1949)

5km: Män75 (1940-1944)

2.5km: F9 (2010-2011)

2.5km: F11 (2008-2009)

2.5km: F13 (2006-2007)

2.5km: P7 (2012 eller senare)

2.5km: P9 (2010-2011)

2.5km: P11 (2008-2009)

2.5km: P13 (2006-2007)

Uppdaterad: 2019-07-13 22:34:01
Sök löpare:
10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 481 LINDHOLM Camilla 1974 Björnstorps IF 1 0:40:31,7 00:00:00 0:40:31
2 1 ALNERVIK Anna 1987 IS Göta 1 0:42:34,6 00:02:03 0:42:34
3 13 NORIN Kajsa 1990 1 0:42:41,6 00:02:10 0:42:41
4 11 MALMGREN Bianca 1986 Nordic Wellness 1 0:49:29,3 00:08:58 0:49:29
5 15 PÖLLÄNEN Sofia 1988 Memnon IF 1 0:51:27,3 00:10:56 0:51:27
6 420 NILSSON Sofia 1991 1 0:52:50,4 00:12:19 0:52:50
7 456 TEJLER Emma 1985 1 0:53:35,5 00:13:04 0:53:35
8 18 ZBINIEWICZ Jessika 1989 1 0:55:59,2 00:15:28 0:55:59
9 17 YNGVESSON Johanna 2000 1 0:56:42,3 00:16:11 0:56:42
10 8 HAGSTRÖM Josefine 1995 Jägarna 1 0:57:25,1 00:16:54 0:57:25
11 9 JOHNSSON Christina 1993 1 0:57:50,2 00:17:19 0:57:50
12 12 MALTESSON Ann 1986 1 1:00:33,6 00:20:02 1:00:33
13 14 PERSSON Johanna 1986 1 1:00:33,9 00:20:02 1:00:33
14 2 ANDRÉN Caroline 1991 ICA Kvantum Höganäs 1 1:01:14,4 00:20:43 1:01:14
15 6 GUNNARSSON Emma 1998 1 1:03:38,5 00:23:07 1:03:38
16 10 LUNDMAN Lisa 1986 Nordic Wellness Höganäs 1 1:06:03,0 00:25:32 1:06:03
17 3 BERNHOLTS Joanna 1996 1 1:07:51,3 00:27:20 1:07:51
18 483 WILHELMSSON Kristina 1966 IK Malmen 1 1:09:32,6 00:29:01 1:09:32
19 484 CESING Anki 1962 IK Malmen 1 1:09:36,9 00:29:05 1:09:36
20 475 GENELL Kristina 1961 1 1:10:39,3 00:30:08 1:10:39
21 16 SKÄRSKOG Klara 2002 Arvika IS 1 1:51:33,6 01:11:02 1:51:33