KullaMilen

logo

logo

Dölj varvtider



o Radera Heatfilter

10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)

10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)

10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)

10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974)

10km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)

10km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964)

10km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959)

10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)

10km: Män35 (1980-1984)

10km: Män40 (1975-1979)

10km: Män45 (1970-1974)

10km: Män50 (1965-1969)

10km: Män55 (1960-1964)

10km: Män60 (1955-1959)

10km: Män65 (1950-1954)

5km: Flickor15 (2004-2005)

5km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)

5km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)

5km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)

5km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974)

5km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)

5km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964)

5km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959)

5km: Kvinnor65 (1950-1954)

5km: Kvinnor70 (1945-1949)

5km: Pojkar15 (2004-2005)

5km: Pojkar17 (2002-2003)

5km: Män Seniorer (-1985)

5km: Män35 (1980-1984)

5km: Män50 (1965-1969)

5km: Män55 (1960-1964)

5km: Män60 (1955-1959)

5km: Män65 (1950-1954)

5km: Män70 (1945-1949)

5km: Män75 (1940-1944)

2.5km: F9 (2010-2011)

2.5km: F11 (2008-2009)

2.5km: F13 (2006-2007)

2.5km: P7 (2012 eller senare)

2.5km: P9 (2010-2011)

2.5km: P11 (2008-2009)

2.5km: P13 (2006-2007)

Uppdaterad: 2019-07-13 22:34:01
Sök löpare:
10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 82 RUSSOM Samuel 1991 IS Göta 1 0:31:30,7 00:00:00 0:31:30
2 408 HARRIS Max 1993 IFK Halmstad 1 0:34:51,5 00:03:21 0:34:51
3 59 ALNERVIK Erik 1985 IS Göta 1 0:36:34,1 00:05:04 0:36:34
4 482 SANDBERG Timor 1999 IS Göta 1 0:38:06,1 00:06:36 0:38:06
5 460 ANDERSSON Dennis 1987 1 0:38:44,2 00:07:14 0:38:44
6 63 BRUDZ Mateusz 1985 1 0:39:37,6 00:08:07 0:39:37
7 79 PÅLSSON Emil 1989 IS Göta 1 0:40:20,9 00:08:50 0:40:20
8 73 KARLSSON Victor 1991 1 0:41:19,7 00:09:49 0:41:19
9 75 LINDBLOM Hannes 1986 STOCKHOLM 1 0:42:30,9 00:11:00 0:42:30
10 76 NORDSJÖ Olle 1992 Mikkeller Running Club 1 0:44:56,9 00:13:26 0:44:56
11 77 PARADIS Carlos 1987 Memnon IF 1 0:45:32,0 00:14:02 0:45:32
12 493 HERMENÄS Daniel 1991 1 0:47:03,4 00:15:33 0:47:03
13 414 STRÖMBÄCK Thomas 1985 Räddningstjänsten Höganäs 1 0:47:05,7 00:15:35 0:47:05
14 70 JOHANSSON Albert 1989 Memnon IF 1 0:48:51,4 00:17:21 0:48:51
15 64 BÄCKLUND Andreas 1988 Väsby FK 1 0:50:01,3 00:18:31 0:50:01
16 81 ROSLUND Henrik 1985 1 0:50:17,1 00:18:47 0:50:17
17 480 OLSSON SVENSSON Elias 1996 1 0:50:39,1 00:19:09 0:50:39
18 67 HEDMAN Christoffer 1986 1 0:51:16,1 00:19:46 0:51:16
19 68 ITZIGEHL Jakob 1998 Möllefiskrökeri 1 0:51:42,6 00:20:12 0:51:42
20 78 PAULSSON Jacob 1999 1 0:52:36,6 00:21:06 0:52:36
21 474 WENDELIUS Mika 2002 Glimminge 1 0:53:43,6 00:22:13 0:53:43
22 469 LINDSTEN Jonathan 1993 1 0:53:58,6 00:22:28 0:53:58
23 65 DAHLGREN Gustav 1992 1 0:56:55,2 00:25:25 0:56:55
24 66 HAMARK Benjamin 1991 Helsingborg 1 1:00:06,0 00:28:36 1:00:06
25 71 JÄGERHOLM David 1995 Jägarna 1 1:00:19,0 00:28:49 1:00:19
26 72 JÄGERHOLM Magnus 1999 Jägarna 1 1:00:55,4 00:29:25 1:00:55
27 74 LAISI HELLBERG Kristoffer 1988 ICA Kvantum Höganäs 1 1:01:38,9 00:30:08 1:01:38
28 61 BENCKERT Gabriel 2006 1 1:03:21,0 00:31:51 1:03:21
29 60 BAYERLEIN Ludvig 8805 1 1:06:18,0 00:34:48 1:06:18