KullaMilen

logo

Dölj varvtider



--- Heatfilter ---

10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)

10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)

10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)

10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974)

10km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)

10km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964)

10km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959)

10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)

10km: Män35 (1980-1984)

10km: Män40 (1975-1979)

10km: Män45 (1970-1974)

10km: Män50 (1965-1969)

10km: Män55 (1960-1964)

10km: Män60 (1955-1959)

10km: Män65 (1950-1954)

5km: Flickor15 (2004-2005)

5km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)

5km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)

5km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)

5km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974)

5km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)

5km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964)

5km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959)

5km: Kvinnor65 (1950-1954)

5km: Kvinnor70 (1945-1949)

5km: Pojkar15 (2004-2005)

5km: Pojkar17 (2002-2003)

5km: Män Seniorer (-1985)

5km: Män35 (1980-1984)

5km: Män50 (1965-1969)

5km: Män55 (1960-1964)

5km: Män60 (1955-1959)

5km: Män65 (1950-1954)

5km: Män70 (1945-1949)

5km: Män75 (1940-1944)

2.5km: F9 (2010-2011)

2.5km: F11 (2008-2009)

2.5km: F13 (2006-2007)

2.5km: P7 (2012 eller senare)

2.5km: P9 (2010-2011)

2.5km: P11 (2008-2009)

2.5km: P13 (2006-2007)

logo

Uppdaterad: 2019-07-13 22:34:01
Sök löpare:
10km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 481 LINDHOLM Camilla 1974 Björnstorps IF 1 0:40:31,7 00:00:00 0:40:31
2 1 ALNERVIK Anna 1987 IS Göta 1 0:42:34,6 00:02:03 0:42:34
3 13 NORIN Kajsa 1990 1 0:42:41,6 00:02:10 0:42:41
4 11 MALMGREN Bianca 1986 Nordic Wellness 1 0:49:29,3 00:08:58 0:49:29
5 15 PÖLLÄNEN Sofia 1988 Memnon IF 1 0:51:27,3 00:10:56 0:51:27
6 420 NILSSON Sofia 1991 1 0:52:50,4 00:12:19 0:52:50
7 456 TEJLER Emma 1985 1 0:53:35,5 00:13:04 0:53:35
8 18 ZBINIEWICZ Jessika 1989 1 0:55:59,2 00:15:28 0:55:59
9 17 YNGVESSON Johanna 2000 1 0:56:42,3 00:16:11 0:56:42
10 8 HAGSTRÖM Josefine 1995 Jägarna 1 0:57:25,1 00:16:54 0:57:25
11 9 JOHNSSON Christina 1993 1 0:57:50,2 00:17:19 0:57:50
12 12 MALTESSON Ann 1986 1 1:00:33,6 00:20:02 1:00:33
13 14 PERSSON Johanna 1986 1 1:00:33,9 00:20:02 1:00:33
14 2 ANDRÉN Caroline 1991 ICA Kvantum Höganäs 1 1:01:14,4 00:20:43 1:01:14
15 6 GUNNARSSON Emma 1998 1 1:03:38,5 00:23:07 1:03:38
16 10 LUNDMAN Lisa 1986 Nordic Wellness Höganäs 1 1:06:03,0 00:25:32 1:06:03
17 3 BERNHOLTS Joanna 1996 1 1:07:51,3 00:27:20 1:07:51
18 483 WILHELMSSON Kristina 1966 IK Malmen 1 1:09:32,6 00:29:01 1:09:32
19 484 CESING Anki 1962 IK Malmen 1 1:09:36,9 00:29:05 1:09:36
20 475 GENELL Kristina 1961 1 1:10:39,3 00:30:08 1:10:39
21 16 SKÄRSKOG Klara 2002 Arvika IS 1 1:51:33,6 01:11:02 1:51:33

10km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 495 WALLIN Helena 1981 Huddinge AIS 1 0:43:21,0 00:00:00 0:43:21
2 23 NYBERG Moa 1982 IS Göta 1 0:43:40,9 00:00:19 0:43:40
3 21 LUNDQVIST Matilda 1982 1 0:51:03,1 00:07:42 0:51:03
4 433 TOREMALM Emelie 1982 1 0:51:17,1 00:07:56 0:51:17
5 421 STARK Susanne 1980 Löparglädje Höganäs 1 0:52:41,0 00:09:20 0:52:41
6 464 EKDAHL Mia 1983 1 0:53:37,8 00:10:16 0:53:37
7 462 SANDSTRÖM Disa 1984 1 0:55:05,1 00:11:44 0:55:05
8 22 MORGIN Nina 1984 1 0:55:17,2 00:11:56 0:55:17
9 26 SIRÉN Lina 1983 1 1:03:02,5 00:19:41 1:03:02
10 20 LILJESTRÖM Hanna 1982 1 1:03:03,3 00:19:42 1:03:03
11 27 TAGGU Emma 1982 1 1:04:43,0 00:21:22 1:04:43
12 401 HERRSTRÖM Marie 1980 Jonstorps IF FK F08/09 1 1:05:53,4 00:22:32 1:05:53
13 427 ROSENSTRÖM Jenny 1982 1 1:06:19,6 00:22:58 1:06:19
14 463 BÅLFORS Livia 1987 1 1:06:24,0 00:23:03 1:06:24
15 83 ODERVALL Hanna 1980 1 1:06:43,5 00:23:22 1:06:43
16 19 ANDERSSON Gabriella 1984 Nordic Wellness 1 1:15:45,6 00:32:24 1:15:45

10km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 487 GRÖNING Linda 1975 Genarps IF 1 0:43:08,6 00:00:00 0:43:08
2 34 JOHANSSON Carolina 1978 IS Göta 1 0:44:55,7 00:01:47 0:44:55
3 450 MANDORF Elisabeth 1976 Bålsta IK/2-Fast 1 0:47:43,0 00:04:35 0:47:43
4 35 JOHANSSON Lotta 1975 Löparlotta 1 0:47:58,8 00:04:50 0:47:58
5 31 FRIDLUND Paulina 1977 Ljungarum freedomfighters 1 0:50:02,1 00:06:54 0:50:02
6 42 TOREMALM HULT Paulina 1978 1 0:51:40,2 00:08:32 0:51:40
7 29 BENGTSSON Cathrine 1978 1 0:53:02,9 00:09:54 0:53:02
8 28 ALNERVIK Emma 1978 1 0:53:59,2 00:10:51 0:53:59
9 38 NILSSON Sandra 1976 1 0:56:57,6 00:13:49 0:56:57
10 32 HOLMSTROM Anneli 1979 1 0:59:16,8 00:16:08 0:59:16
11 30 FALKENSTRÖM Åsa 1977 1 1:02:46,5 00:19:38 1:02:46
12 41 STEDT Agneta 1975 1 1:04:24,3 00:21:16 1:04:24
13 496 HÖJDÉN Caroline 1979 1 1:04:54,0 00:21:46 1:04:54
14 453 TAGGU Malin 1979 1 1:04:58,1 00:21:50 1:04:58

10km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 489 MICHAELSSON Johanna 1971 Majornas IK 1 0:45:19,7 00:00:00 0:45:19
2 47 NIELSEN Kari 1972 Höganäs friidrott 1 0:46:01,0 00:00:42 0:46:01
3 25 LIND Malin 1973 1 0:51:35,7 00:06:16 0:51:35
4 48 PAMIES Charlotta 1974 ICA Kvantum Höganäs 1 0:54:32,1 00:09:13 0:54:32
5 45 MARTINSSON Camilla 1970 1 1:05:24,8 00:20:05 1:05:24
6 400 LARSSON Lotta 1974 Jonstorps IF FK F08/09 1 1:06:59,2 00:21:40 1:06:59
7 46 MIKKELGAARD Anna 1973 myMikkel massage 1 1:43:04,7 00:57:45 1:43:04

10km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 49 DEGRENIUS Anna 1967 Röda Korset, Höganäs 1 0:59:29,5 00:00:00 0:59:29
2 51 SJUNNESSON Marina 1968 1 1:01:32,9 00:02:03 1:01:32
3 490 ANDERSSON Weronica 1968 1 1:07:05,8 00:07:36 1:07:05

10km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 422 WESTER Maria 1961 Heleneholms IF 1 0:48:01,1 00:00:00 0:48:01
2 56 OLSSON Monika 1963 IS Göta 1 0:53:51,8 00:05:50 0:53:51
3 54 JÄGERHOLM Charlott 1964 Jägarna 1 1:22:09,3 00:34:08 1:22:09
4 52 EKMAN Åsa 1961 1 1:29:19,3 00:41:18 1:29:19
5 53 EKSTRANDH Carina 1960 ICA Kvantum Höganäs 1 1:51:36,1 01:03:35 1:51:36

10km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 58 PETERSSON Catarina 1958 IS Göta 1 0:50:13,0 00:00:00 0:50:13

10km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 82 RUSSOM Samuel 1991 IS Göta 1 0:31:30,7 00:00:00 0:31:30
2 408 HARRIS Max 1993 IFK Halmstad 1 0:34:51,5 00:03:21 0:34:51
3 59 ALNERVIK Erik 1985 IS Göta 1 0:36:34,1 00:05:04 0:36:34
4 482 SANDBERG Timor 1999 IS Göta 1 0:38:06,1 00:06:36 0:38:06
5 460 ANDERSSON Dennis 1987 1 0:38:44,2 00:07:14 0:38:44
6 63 BRUDZ Mateusz 1985 1 0:39:37,6 00:08:07 0:39:37
7 79 PÅLSSON Emil 1989 IS Göta 1 0:40:20,9 00:08:50 0:40:20
8 73 KARLSSON Victor 1991 1 0:41:19,7 00:09:49 0:41:19
9 75 LINDBLOM Hannes 1986 STOCKHOLM 1 0:42:30,9 00:11:00 0:42:30
10 76 NORDSJÖ Olle 1992 Mikkeller Running Club 1 0:44:56,9 00:13:26 0:44:56
11 77 PARADIS Carlos 1987 Memnon IF 1 0:45:32,0 00:14:02 0:45:32
12 493 HERMENÄS Daniel 1991 1 0:47:03,4 00:15:33 0:47:03
13 414 STRÖMBÄCK Thomas 1985 Räddningstjänsten Höganäs 1 0:47:05,7 00:15:35 0:47:05
14 70 JOHANSSON Albert 1989 Memnon IF 1 0:48:51,4 00:17:21 0:48:51
15 64 BÄCKLUND Andreas 1988 Väsby FK 1 0:50:01,3 00:18:31 0:50:01
16 81 ROSLUND Henrik 1985 1 0:50:17,1 00:18:47 0:50:17
17 480 OLSSON SVENSSON Elias 1996 1 0:50:39,1 00:19:09 0:50:39
18 67 HEDMAN Christoffer 1986 1 0:51:16,1 00:19:46 0:51:16
19 68 ITZIGEHL Jakob 1998 Möllefiskrökeri 1 0:51:42,6 00:20:12 0:51:42
20 78 PAULSSON Jacob 1999 1 0:52:36,6 00:21:06 0:52:36
21 474 WENDELIUS Mika 2002 Glimminge 1 0:53:43,6 00:22:13 0:53:43
22 469 LINDSTEN Jonathan 1993 1 0:53:58,6 00:22:28 0:53:58
23 65 DAHLGREN Gustav 1992 1 0:56:55,2 00:25:25 0:56:55
24 66 HAMARK Benjamin 1991 Helsingborg 1 1:00:06,0 00:28:36 1:00:06
25 71 JÄGERHOLM David 1995 Jägarna 1 1:00:19,0 00:28:49 1:00:19
26 72 JÄGERHOLM Magnus 1999 Jägarna 1 1:00:55,4 00:29:25 1:00:55
27 74 LAISI HELLBERG Kristoffer 1988 ICA Kvantum Höganäs 1 1:01:38,9 00:30:08 1:01:38
28 61 BENCKERT Gabriel 2006 1 1:03:21,0 00:31:51 1:03:21
29 60 BAYERLEIN Ludvig 8805 1 1:06:18,0 00:34:48 1:06:18

10km: Män35 (1980-1984)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 405 EKHOLM Daniel 1981 IS Göta 1 0:34:40,7 00:00:00 0:34:40
2 497 VALAS David 1980 Hudddinge AIS 1 0:34:57,0 00:00:17 0:34:57
3 467 WINBLAD Jonas 1983 Varbergs GIF 1 0:36:24,2 00:01:44 0:36:24
4 84 FALK Johan 1984 1 0:38:39,4 00:03:59 0:38:39
5 90 RÖDIN HULTH Thomas 1981 IS Göta 1 0:41:41,8 00:07:01 0:41:41
6 410 LARSSON Fredrik 1982 Hestra SSK 1 0:42:00,9 00:07:20 0:42:00
7 86 LINDAHL Daniel 1981 Nordic Wellness 1 0:42:26,1 00:07:46 0:42:26
8 444 FREDRIKSEN Göran 1981 IS Göta 1 0:43:54,8 00:09:14 0:43:54
9 88 NOVIN Thomas 1980 IS Göta 1 0:44:00,1 00:09:20 0:44:00
10 89 PETERSSON Jonas 1982 1 0:44:03,7 00:09:23 0:44:03
11 87 LINDELL Jesper 1980 1 0:44:52,2 00:10:12 0:44:52
12 445 LINGEBRANT Philip 1982 HLK-92 1 0:47:24,6 00:12:44 0:47:24
13 412 LARSSON Fredrik 1981 Tranemo IF 1 0:47:42,0 00:13:02 0:47:42
14 455 STORMVINTER Albin 1983 1 0:48:13,4 00:13:33 0:48:13
15 443 KARLSÉN Max 1981 1 0:48:24,8 00:13:44 0:48:24
16 461 PIOLAT Aaron 1996 1 0:48:50,4 00:14:10 0:48:50

10km: Män40 (1975-1979)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 471 DAVIDSSON Mattias 1979 Hi Guys Racing 1 0:38:26,9 00:00:00 0:38:26
2 100 TJELLANDER Andreas 1979 IS Göta 1 0:39:54,0 00:01:28 0:39:54
3 477 ÅKESSON Krister 1975 1 0:41:34,6 00:03:08 0:41:34
4 465 LUNDGREN Jonathan 1979 IS Göta 1 0:42:24,7 00:03:58 0:42:24
5 85 LOWRIE Neil 1977 IS Göta 1 0:43:42,3 00:05:16 0:43:42
6 418 FAHLÉN Jesper 1975 Höganäs friidrott 1 0:44:55,3 00:06:29 0:44:55
7 432 KLIPPENBOCK Håkan 1975 Runners Club Helsingborg 1 0:45:50,3 00:07:24 0:45:50
8 93 BERLIN Anders 1977 Höganäs IBF 1 0:47:08,1 00:08:42 0:47:08
9 92 ALMSTRÖM Anders 1976 Lonesome Runners 1 0:47:46,6 00:09:20 0:47:46
10 448 THORSLUND Robert 1976 Bålsta IK/2-Fast 1 0:47:48,5 00:09:22 0:47:48
11 95 GUSTAFSSON Thomas 1976 1 0:48:11,7 00:09:45 0:48:11
12 403 HENRYSSON Peter 1977 Jonstorps IF FK F08/09 1 0:49:21,5 00:10:55 0:49:21
13 96 HOLMSTRÖM Ola 1976 ON Training Sölvesborg 1 0:50:11,6 00:11:45 0:50:11
14 429 KURSELL Fredrik 1979 Team Kursell 1 0:51:11,5 00:12:45 0:51:11
15 91 AHLSKOG Erik 1977 ICA Kvantum Höganäs 1 0:52:31,3 00:14:05 0:52:31
16 99 SUNNERUD Staffan 1977 1 0:53:04,7 00:14:38 0:53:04
17 94 BOKLUND Ulrik 1979 1 0:53:24,2 00:14:58 0:53:24
18 404 HERRSTRÖM Johan 1979 Jonstorps IF FK F08/09 1 1:01:11,4 00:22:45 1:01:11

10km: Män45 (1970-1974)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 107 JÖNSSON Stefan 1972 S.Jönsson Bil 1 0:39:03,0 00:00:00 0:39:03
2 109 LEIRE Anders 1974 1 0:39:53,2 00:00:50 0:39:53
3 102 AHLQVIST Martin 1974 1 0:41:15,9 00:02:12 0:41:15
4 111 OHLIN Daniel 1973 IS Göta 1 0:41:25,2 00:02:22 0:41:25
5 106 FINEMAN Mattias 1970 IS Göta 1 0:43:28,3 00:04:25 0:43:28
6 114 STRANDMARK Phillip 1971 Runners Club Helsingborg 1 0:46:27,9 00:07:24 0:46:27
7 110 MANOJLOVIC Jovan 1974 Team TVW 1 0:46:35,5 00:07:32 0:46:35
8 108 KRISTOFERSON Patrik 1972 Mjöhult Runners 1 0:49:38,0 00:10:35 0:49:38
9 440 NIVENIUS Kristofer 1971 Solhem 1 0:49:50,6 00:10:47 0:49:50
10 434 LEVIN Mattias 1974 1 0:53:29,4 00:14:26 0:53:29
11 458 HEDERBERG Justus 1973 Shanghai Runners 1 0:53:50,6 00:14:47 0:53:50
12 115 VIKMAN Jörgen 1974 1 0:54:14,8 00:15:11 0:54:14
13 104 BERGMAN SVENSSON Anders 1971 1 0:54:31,2 00:15:28 0:54:31
14 105 BROGÅRD John 1974 Lonesome Runners 1 0:57:42,6 00:18:39 0:57:42
15 40 MAURIN Jean-Daniel 1974 1 0:57:50,9 00:18:47 0:57:50
16 416 LINDGREN Carl 1970 Kullakvarten 1 1:00:49,4 00:21:46 1:00:49
17 112 ROHDIN Pierre 1972 1 1:02:53,6 00:23:50 1:02:53
18 103 BENCKERT Henrik 1974 1 1:03:21,8 00:24:18 1:03:21
19 113 RYDBERG Ola 1974 1 1:04:35,0 00:25:32 1:04:35
20 491 OLSSON Per 1970 Stockholm ESIF 1 1:07:04,5 00:28:01 1:07:04
21 407 BRULIN Magnus 1973 1 1:07:55,8 00:28:52 1:07:55
DNF 479 JUHLIN Johan 1972 HLK-92 1 0:11:55,0 00:27:08 0:11:55

10km: Män50 (1965-1969)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 442 GEORGSSON Niclas 1967 Lönashult GoIF 1 0:39:47,8 00:00:00 0:39:47
2 117 FREIJ Mikael 1968 1 0:40:48,6 00:01:01 0:40:48
3 488 MICHAELSSON Erik 1967 Majornas IK 1 0:41:08,4 00:01:21 0:41:08
4 116 APLANDER Fredrik 1969 IS Göta 1 0:42:49,0 00:03:02 0:42:49
5 80 JÖNSSON Lars 1968 Ryssberget 1 0:44:26,6 00:04:39 0:44:26
6 478 KARLSSON Andreas 1965 HLK-92 1 0:47:46,4 00:07:59 0:47:46
7 498 EDEN Matti 1967 1 0:47:57,3 00:08:10 0:47:57
8 119 ITZIGEHL Tobias 1968 Team Möllefiskrökeri 1 0:52:18,4 00:12:31 0:52:18
9 473 PETTERSSON Christer 1967 Söder SOL 1 0:55:10,6 00:15:23 0:55:10
10 118 GÖRMAN Rikard 1968 IS Göta 1 0:56:40,8 00:16:53 0:56:40

10km: Män55 (1960-1964)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 125 NILENSJÖ BG 1963 IS Göta 1 0:38:13,2 00:00:00 0:38:13
2 121 BENGTSSON Lennart 1961 Majornas IK 1 0:48:21,8 00:10:08 0:48:21
3 494 SJÖVALL Johan 1963 SEB IF 1 0:48:36,4 00:10:23 0:48:36
4 127 OLSSON Per 1963 IS Göta 1 0:53:52,6 00:15:39 0:53:52
5 128 ROSENKVIST Hans 1962 HLK-92 1 0:55:50,6 00:17:37 0:55:50
6 126 NORDSJÖ Rolf 1962 1 0:59:30,2 00:21:17 0:59:30
7 417 LINDGREN Claes 1963 Kullakvarten 1 1:01:54,0 00:23:41 1:01:54
8 124 JÄGERHOLM Hans 1964 Jägarna 1 1:02:01,5 00:23:48 1:02:01
9 123 HENRIKSSON Per 1963 Nordic Wellness 1 1:24:59,4 00:46:46 1:24:59

10km: Män60 (1955-1959)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 129 DAHLSTRÖM Bengt 1955 1 1:16:02,0 00:00:00 1:16:02

10km: Män65 (1950-1954)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 131 BERGENHEIM Ulf 1950 Viken 1 0:50:48,7 00:00:00 0:50:48
2 459 BERNSON Claes 1946 Solvikingarna 1 0:55:11,4 00:04:23 0:55:11

5km: Flickor15 (2004-2005)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 301 NILSSON Lova 2007 IS Göta 1 0:22:44,6 00:00:00 0:22:44
2 300 LARSSON Alicia 2010 IS Göta 1 0:24:52,0 00:02:08 0:24:52
3 423 ELMHESTER Julia 2007 Linköpings SK 1 0:29:44,6 00:07:00 0:29:44

5km: Kvinnor Seniorer (-1985)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 4 BLOMQUIST Annelie 1992 IS Göta 1 0:21:35,4 00:00:00 0:21:35
2 472 PETTERSSON My 1999 Glimminge 1 0:29:36,9 00:08:01 0:29:36
3 468 WINBLAD Rebecca 1988 1 0:30:16,6 00:08:41 0:30:16
4 305 OLOFSSON KAZMI Kajsa 1987 1 0:32:23,7 00:10:48 0:32:23
5 50 ÅBERG Sam 1993 1 0:32:59,8 00:11:24 0:32:59
6 499 499 Saknar deltagarinfo 499 1 0:38:02,4 00:16:27 0:38:02
7 307 STAERK Sofie 1993 Nordic Wellness 1 0:39:08,7 00:17:33 0:39:08
8 302 BROMAN Eva 1974 Nordic Wellness 1 0:43:22,7 00:21:47 0:43:22
9 304 MAAN Frida 1991 Friskis å Svettis 1 0:43:48,1 00:22:13 0:43:48
10 303 BROMAN Emma 1992 Nordic Wellness 1 0:46:33,3 00:24:58 0:46:33
11 306 PAULSSON Emelie 1993 Nordic Wellness 1 0:46:33,3 00:24:58 0:46:33

5km: Kvinnor35 (1980-1984)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 435 LINDBERG Hanna 1982 Nordlo 1 0:28:05,5 00:00:00 0:28:05
2 470 ELGSTRÖM Johanna 1981 1 0:33:13,8 00:05:08 0:33:13
3 309 ZETTERMAN Mimmi 1982 1 0:43:53,1 00:15:48 0:43:53

5km: Kvinnor40 (1975-1979)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 311 JUHLIN Junie 2008 Dottermamma 1 0:29:55,5 00:00:00 0:29:55
2 312 JUHLIN Linda 1976 Dottermamma 1 0:29:57,1 00:00:02 0:29:57
3 313 ÖSTERLIN Pernilla 1977 1 0:33:40,9 00:03:45 0:33:40
4 36 LARSSON Malena 1977 1 0:37:25,6 00:07:30 0:37:25
5 310 CHRISTIANSEN Diana 1975 1 0:51:55,5 00:22:00 0:51:55

5km: Kvinnor45 (1970-1974)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 439 NIVENIUS Emma 1972 Solhem 1 0:27:10,8 00:00:00 0:27:10

5km: Kvinnor50 (1965-1969)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 314 ROHDIN Monika 1975 1 0:51:55,5 00:00:00 0:51:55
2 315 SANDBERG Carina 1968 1 0:52:46,0 00:00:51 0:52:46

5km: Kvinnor55 (1960-1964)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 316 ERIKSSON Eva 1963 Häljarp 1 0:30:39,6 00:00:00 0:30:39
2 317 HJELTE Boel 1963 Höganäs 1 0:52:20,2 00:21:41 0:52:20

5km: Kvinnor60 (1955-1959)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 486 HANSSON Kajsa 1956 Fk Snapphanarna Ängelholm 1 0:24:41,3 00:00:00 0:24:41
2 318 OLOFSSON Stina 1957 . 1 0:32:20,5 00:07:39 0:32:20

5km: Kvinnor65 (1950-1954)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 319 FAGERTUN Britt-Mari 1951 Höganäs friidrott 1 0:29:16,9 00:00:00 0:29:16
2 320 HOLMÈN Yvonne 1950 Mariestads Aif 1 0:39:53,0 00:10:37 0:39:53

5km: Kvinnor70 (1945-1949)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 321 LARSSON Bitt 1949 1 0:50:53,4 00:00:00 0:50:53

5km: Pojkar15 (2004-2005)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 329 LEIRE Ola 2006 1 0:21:32,4 00:00:00 0:21:32
2 492 PERSSON Simon 2005 Höörs IF 1 0:22:42,3 00:01:10 0:22:42

5km: Pojkar17 (2002-2003)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 331 BRÅNÉN ERIKSSON Herman 2003 1 0:23:26,6 00:00:00 0:23:26
2 332 THORÉN Sebastian 2003 Höganäs friidrott 1 0:25:55,5 00:02:29 0:25:55

5km: Män Seniorer (-1985)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 322 KRISTIANSSON Emil 1991 1 0:18:41,9 00:00:00 0:18:41
2 62 BORG Eric 1968 Helsingborg 1 0:24:44,5 00:06:03 0:24:44
3 323 ÅBERG Axel 1999 1 0:27:51,3 00:09:10 0:27:51

5km: Män35 (1980-1984)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 436 LINDBERG Per 1982 1 0:20:58,6 00:00:00 0:20:58
2 466 LUNDSTRÖM Andreas 1981 1 0:24:44,8 00:03:46 0:24:44
3 324 LARSSON Daniel 1981 1 0:43:52,2 00:22:54 0:43:52

5km: Män50 (1965-1969)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 326 ÅBERG Per 1965 1 0:28:49,3 00:00:00 0:28:49
2 446 OLOFSSON Erik 1967 1 0:33:27,0 00:04:38 0:33:27

5km: Män55 (1960-1964)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 327 ERIKSSON Mikael 1964 1 0:25:53,1 00:00:00 0:25:53

5km: Män60 (1955-1959)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 476 KOPFINGER Jan 1958 IS Göta 1 0:24:39,4 00:00:00 0:24:39

5km: Män65 (1950-1954)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 328 VERNERSSON Christer 1950 Fk Snapphanarna Ängelholm 1 0:23:15,4 00:00:00 0:23:15

5km: Män70 (1945-1949)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 426 MÖLLER Kjell 1949 Snapphanarna 1 0:26:24,1 00:00:00 0:26:24

5km: Män75 (1940-1944)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 457 OLAUSSON Ingvar 1940 Bjärred 1 0:28:30,2 00:00:00 0:28:30

2.5km: F9 (2010-2011)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 447 MANDORF Disa 2010 Bålsta IK/2-Fast 1 0:11:09,7 00:00:00 0:11:09

2.5km: F11 (2008-2009)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 202 WINSTEDT Lavinia 2009 IS Göta 1 0:10:43,3 00:00:00 0:10:43
2 452 NILSSON JONEMAN Hilma 2009 Höganäs friidrott 1 0:13:04,1 00:02:21 0:13:04
3 201 NOVIN Nicole 2009 IS Göta 1 0:15:49,6 00:05:06 0:15:49
4 200 HOLMSTRÖM Emma 2009 ON Training Sölvesborg 1 0:57:35,5 00:46:52 0:57:35

2.5km: F13 (2006-2007)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 419 SANDBERG Alva 2007 Höganäs Gymnastik 1 0:10:32,1 00:00:00 0:10:32

2.5km: P7 (2012 eller senare)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 449 MANDORF Leo 2012 Bålsta IK/2-Fast 1 0:11:07,7 00:00:00 0:11:07
2 451 NILSSON JONEMAN Algot 2012 1 0:12:17,0 00:01:10 0:12:17
3 438 LINDMAN Carl 2014 IS Göta 1 0:13:18,6 00:02:11 0:13:18
4 411 LARSSON Nils 2013 Hestra SSK 1 0:13:19,2 00:02:12 0:13:19
5 211 FINOCIETY Max 2012 1 0:14:41,6 00:03:34 0:14:41

2.5km: P9 (2010-2011)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 213 GRAHN Willon 2010 Höganäs friidrott 1 0:10:11,9 00:00:00 0:10:11
2 212 APLANDER Carl Fredrik 2011 IS Göta 1 0:10:16,1 00:00:05 0:10:16
3 406 FRYXELL Tristan 2010 Höganäs IF 1 0:10:45,1 00:00:34 0:10:45
4 215 LEVIN Noel 2010 Ängelholm 1 0:10:53,9 00:00:42 0:10:53
5 428 KURSELL Elias 2011 Team Kursell 1 0:10:56,1 00:00:45 0:10:56
6 413 LARSSON Arvid 2011 Tranemo IF 1 0:12:27,7 00:02:16 0:12:27
7 430 GRÖNING Lucas 2010 1 0:14:14,1 00:04:03 0:14:14
8 424 ELMHESTER Gustav 2010 Linköpings SK 1 0:16:32,6 00:06:21 0:16:32
9 214 HOLMSTRÖM Arvid 2011 ON Training Sölvesborg 1 0:19:17,1 00:09:06 0:19:17

2.5km: P11 (2008-2009)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 207 LINDBERG Petter 2008 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 1 0:09:37,0 00:00:00 0:09:37
2 209 ÅBJÖRNSSON Gabriel 2009 IS Göta 1 0:10:22,0 00:00:45 0:10:22
3 409 LARSSON Axel 2009 Hestra SSK 1 0:10:24,0 00:00:47 0:10:24
4 441 NIVENIUS Karl 2008 Solhem 1 0:10:33,1 00:00:56 0:10:33
5 204 BERLIN Arvid 2008 HIBF 1 0:11:35,3 00:01:58 0:11:35
6 454 LINDSTRÖM Joel 2008 1 0:12:07,4 00:02:30 0:12:07
7 485 NIELSEN Carl 2008 1 0:12:12,2 00:02:35 0:12:12
8 437 AHLSKOG Hector 2008 ICA Kvantum Höganäs 1 0:13:55,4 00:04:18 0:13:55
9 205 FINOCIETY Teo 2009 1 0:14:23,4 00:04:46 0:14:23
10 206 HOLMSTRÖM Axel 2008 ON Training Sölvesborg 1 0:14:23,4 00:04:46 0:14:23
11 425 NILSSON Anton 2009 1 0:14:28,3 00:04:51 0:14:28

2.5km: P13 (2006-2007)
PosNr NamnÅrFöreningVarvTidDiffVarvtider:
1 431 GRÖNING Jonathan 2007 1 0:10:38,8 00:00:00 0:10:38
2 210 STENSTRÖM Karl 2007 IS Göta 1 0:10:53,9 00:00:15 0:10:53