Kullaspring 
Kullaspring

logo


Startsida

Visa anmälningar

Ställ fråga


logo

Bet Förnamn Efternamn Född Klass Förening 
Ej Betalt  Annelie Blomquist 1992 KS (-1987) Is göta
Betalt  Björn Hedin 1988 KS (-1987) IS Göta
Ej Betalt  Fanny Andersson 2003 F19 (2002-2004) Falkenbergs IK
Betalt  Alicia Larsson 2010 F16 (2005-) IS Göta
Betalt  Luca Demartino 1974 K45 (1972-1976) IS Göta
Betalt  Marie Olsson 1965 K55 (1962-1966) IS Göta
Betalt  David Pantzare 1973 M45 (1972-1976) Tjalve
Betalt  Mikael Svensson 1986 M35 (1982-1986) IS Göta
Betalt  Märtha Ots 2006 F16 (2005-) IS Göta
Betalt  Martin Exler 1978 M40 (1977-1981) IS Göta
Betalt  Johanna Hofvendahl 2004 F19 (2002-2004) Is Göta
Ej Betalt  Bent Povlsen 1961 M60 (1957-1961) Blovstrød Løverne
Betalt  Sara Lijegren 1981 K40 (1977-1981) IS Göta
Betalt  Filip Malmros 2005 P16 (2005-) IS Göta
Betalt  Marcus Sollvén 1982 M35 (1982-1986) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Erik Michaelsson 1967 M50 (1967-1971) Majornas IK
Betalt  Johanna Michaelsson 1971 K50 (1967-1971) Majornas IK
Betalt  Martin Selin 1982 M35 (1982-1986)
Betalt  Thomas Rödin Hulth 1981 M40 (1977-1981) IS Göta
Ej Betalt  Bo Andersson 1952 M65 (1952-1956) Genarps IF
Betalt  Stefan Jönsson 1972 M45 (1972-1976) Höganäs Friidrott
Ej Betalt  Simon Persson 2005 P16 (2005-) Höörs IS
Ej Betalt  BG Nilensjö 1963 M55 (1962-1966) IS Göta
Betalt  Neil Lowrie 1977 M40 (1977-1981) IS Göta
Betalt  Marcus Lundblad 1984 M35 (1982-1986) IS Göta
Betalt  Leif Grönqvist 1969 M50 (1967-1971) IS Göta
Betalt  Maibritt Nilsson 1964 K55 (1962-1966) IS Göta
Betalt  Monica Andersson 1974 K45 (1972-1976) IS Göta
Betalt  Sara Johnson 1968 K50 (1967-1971) IFK Helsingborg
Betalt  Gunnar Bengtsson 1955 M65 (1952-1956) Majornas IK
Betalt  Paul Bredhe 1963 M55 (1962-1966) IS Göta
Ej Betalt  Kevin Sandell 1998 MS (-1987) IK Falken
Betalt  Hans Melin 1960 M60 (1957-1961) Majornas IK
Betalt  Christer Vernersson 1950 M70 (1947-1951) Fk Snapphanarna
Ej Betalt  Max Lundberg 1970 M50 (1967-1971) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Linus Eckerbom 1991 MS (-1987)
Ej Betalt  Lova Nilsson 2007 F16 (2005-) IS Göta
Betalt  Mattias Fineman 1970 M50 (1967-1971) IS Göta
Betalt  Sander Bere 2005 P16 (2005-) Genarps IF
Betalt  Patrik Olsson 1970 M50 (1967-1971) IS Göta
Betalt  Karl Dannestam 1980 M40 (1977-1981) Björnstorps IF
Betalt  Anton Andersson 1988 MS (-1987) Höganäs friidrott
Betalt  Maria Wester 1961 K60 (1957-1961)
Ej Betalt  Håkan Reistad 1964 M55 (1962-1966) IS Göta
Ej Betalt  Mattias Larsson 1983 M35 (1982-1986) IS Göta
Ej Betalt  Martin Ahlqvist 1974 K45 (1972-1976)
Ej Betalt  Mattias Carlsson 1969 M50 (1967-1971) IS Göta
Ej Betalt  Annika Faager 76 K45 (1972-1976) Björnstorps if
Ej Betalt  Andreas Tjellander 1979 M40 (1977-1981) Is Göta
Ej Betalt  Ahmed Hamid 1986 M35 (1982-1986) IS Göta
50 deltagare anmälda!